Compétitions par Équipes 2012-2013
Interclubs Adulte National III Groupe XVII

Un clic sur la ronde pour  les résultats individuels
Ronde 1 - dimanche 14/10/12 14:15    Besancon
Aurec sur Loire5
-2
Dijon
Chatenoy le Royal3
-3
Clermont Ferrand Echecs II
Lyon Olympique Echecs II6
-2
Gueugnon
Vichy0
-4
Grenoble III
Besancon T.P.G. II1
-5
Sainte Foy Echecs
Ronde 2 - samedi 17/11/12 14:15    Bourg en Bresse
Gueugnon1- 5Aurec sur Loire
Clermont Ferrand Echecs II4- 2Vichy
Dijon 2- 4Lyon Olympique Echecs II
Chatenoy le Royal2- 4Sainte Foy Echecs
Grenoble III 5- 2Besancon T.P.G. II
Ronde 3 - dimanche 18/11/12 14:15    Besancon
Dijon 1- 3Clermont Ferrand Echecs II
Vichy 2- 5Gueugnon
Besancon T.P.G. II4-1
Chatenoy le Royal
Sainte Foy Echecs 2-4Lyon Olympique Echecs II
Grenoble III 3-4Aurec sur Loire
Ronde 4 - dimanche 09/12/12 14:15    Lyon
Aurec sur Loire 4-Chatenoy le Royal
Sainte Foy Echecs 4-1Dijon
Clermont Ferrand Echecs II 0-4Besancon T.P.G. II
Lyon Olympique Echecs II 5- 2Vichy
Gueugnon 3- 2Grenoble III
Ronde 5 - dimanche 13/01/13 14:15    Besancon
Clermont Ferrand Echecs II 5- 1Gueugnon
Dijon4-3
Vichy
Besancon T.P.G. II3-2Lyon Olympique Echecs II
Aurec sur Loire1-6Sainte Foy Echecs
Chatenoy le Royal3
-2Grenoble III
Ronde 6 - dimanche 27/01/13 14:15    Gueugnon
Gueugnon3
-Besancon T.P.G. II
Vichy2
-Aurec sur Loire
Sainte Foy Echecs5-Clermont Ferrand Echecs II
Lyon Olympique Echecs II-Chatenoy le Royal
Grenoble III6
-Dijon
Ronde 7 - dimanche 10/02/13 14:15    Chatenoy le Royal
Dijon4-2Gueugnon
Aurec sur Loire - Besancon T.P.G. II
Vichy 5- 3Chatenoy le Royal
Clermont Ferrand Echecs II 3- 3Lyon Olympique Echecs II
Grenoble III 3- 2Sainte Foy Echecs
Ronde 8 - samedi 06/04/13 14:15    Sainte Foy
Clermont Ferrand Echecs II 4-3Aurec sur Loire
Besancon T.P.G. II 1- 4Vichy
Sainte Foy Echecs 5- 1Gueugnon
Chatenoy le Royal 3- 3Dijon
Lyon Olympique Echecs II 3- 0Grenoble III
Ronde 9 - dimanche 07/04/13 14:15    Besancon
Besancon T.P.G. II 3- 1Dijon
Gueugnon 2- 3Chatenoy le Royal
Aurec sur Loire 2- 5Lyon Olympique Echecs II
Vichy 1- 7Sainte Foy Echecs
Grenoble III 1- 4Clermont Ferrand Echecs II

Pl.EquipePtsj.d.p.c.
1Lyon Olympique Echecs II249213817
2Sainte Foy Echecs239254116
3Clermont Ferrand Echecs II21952823
4Besancon T.P.G. II20912322
5Aurec sur Loire19922927
6Grenoble III18912726
7Chatenoy le Royal159-82230
8Gueugnon149-162036
9Vichy149-152136
10Dijon129-161834