Aurec sur Loire | 5 - 2 | Dijon | |
DU BOIS Yves 2132 | PEUTAT Jacques 2137 | ||
LICATA-MESSANA Luc 2060 | ESTIVAL Herve 2073 | ||
MULLER Anthony 2048 | PERIN Jonathan 1898 | ||
ETLICHER Dominique 2051 | BALLANDRAS Marc 1873 | ||
DEVILLE Olivier 1964 | BUISSON Jean-Gabriel 1854 | ||
GRAILLON David 1940 | LEFEVRE Michel 1674 | ||
DJOUDER Larbi 1686 | FOLTIER Bernard 1674 | ||
COULOMB Lisa 1030 | CRETIN MAITENAZ Sandrine 1180 | ||
Chatenoy le Royal | 3 - 3 | Clermont Ferrand Echecs II | |
Lyon Olympique Echecs II | 6 - 2 | Gueugnon | |
CHAMPION Philippe 2200 | 1 - 0 | LAUFERON Patrick 2135 | |
SCHERRER Roch 1976 | 0 - 1 | BOUCHOT Frederic 2061 | |
BENEDIC Patrick 2032 | 1 - 0 | MANGONE Pierre 2041 | |
MEHIAOUI Dounia 1928 | 0 - 1 | PERISSE Loic 1990 | |
BRUNEEL Christophe 1998 | 1 - 0 | CHIZELLE Bernard 1883 | |
MOULLIER Igor 1942 | 1 - 0 | GUTH Pierre 1920 | |
JRADE Willis 1743 | 1 - 0 | MANGONE Guiseppe 1890 | |
MULLER Martial 1510 | 1 - 0 | MANGONE Edith 1120 | |
Vichy | 0 - 4 | Grenoble III | |
CHAUDAGNE Christophe 2112 | X - X | BOLDING Klaus 2247 | |
LOFT David 2035 | X - X | FAHYS Bertrand 1958 | |
AUDIN Gilles 1983 | X - X | GAUTIER Anand 1865 | |
GAUER Jacques 1909 | X - X | GUMB Bernard 1912 | |
GOYER Lionel 1803 | 0 - 1 | OBLIN Pierre 1865 | |
SAKWINSKI Jean-Francois 1587 | 0 - 1 | FAIVRE Vincent 1699 | |
DAME Pierre-Henri 1600 | 0 - 1 | FUHRMANN Valentin 1779 | |
JOYEUX Chloe 1444 | 0 - 1 | HENRI Jacqueline 1433 | |
Besancon T.P.G. II | 1 - 5 | Sainte Foy Echecs | |
f NAUDIER Serge 2220 | 0 - 1 | RAVOT Sylvain 2273 | |
PELLATON Bernard 2067 | 0 - 1 | N'GUYEN Emilien 2114 | |
SONNET Jean-Pierre 2121 | 0 - 1 | POULET Pierre-Emmanuel 2085 | |
COULON Maxcellend 2083 | 0 - 1 | LEFEVRE Margaux 2027 | |
CHEVASSU Franck 2000 | X - X | N'GUYEN Julien 2024 | |
CAO Philippe 1974 | 0 - 1 | POULET Sebastien 1840 | |
TOCH Lastar 1760 | 1 - 0 | TOMANOV Metodi 1832 | |
CORFIELD Zoe 1597 | X - X | N'GUYEN Christophe 1846 |
Pl. | Equipe | Pts | j. | d. | p. | c. |
1 | Lyon Olympique Echecs II | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
2 | Sainte Foy Echecs | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
3 | Grenoble III | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4 | Aurec sur Loire | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
5 | Chatenoy le Royal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
6 | Clermont Ferrand Echecs II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
7 | Dijon | 1 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 5 |
8 | Gueugnon | 1 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 6 |
9 | Besancon T.P.G. II | 1 | 1 | -4 | 1 | 5 |
10 | Vichy | 1 | 1 | -4 | 0 | 4 |