Compétitions par Équipes 2012-2013
Ligue de Franche-Contée, Groupe Sud

Un clic sur la ronde pour  les résultats individuels
Ronde 1
Cavalier Bayard St-Claude 2-Pouilley-Les-Vignes
Besancon Tpg 4 5-Echiquier Ledonien 4
Echiquier Ledonien 2-Echiquier Ledonien 3
Ronde 2
Pouilley-Les-Vignes 3- 2Echiquier Ledonien 3
Echiquier Ledonien 4 0-5Echiquier Ledonien 2
Cavalier Bayard St-Claude 2 2- 3Besancon Tpg 4
Ronde 3
Besancon Tpg 44-0Pouilley-Les-Vignes
Echiquier Ledonien 2 5-FCavalier Bayard St-Claude 2
Echiquier Ledonien 32-3Echiquier Ledonien 4
Ronde 4
Pouilley-Les-Vignes 3-2Echiquier Ledonien 4
Cavalier Bayard St-Claude 21-4Echiquier Ledonien 3
Besancon Tpg 44- 1Echiquier Ledonien 2
Ronde 5
Echiquier Ledonien 2 3-2Pouilley-Les-Vignes
Echiquier Ledonien 3 1- 2Besancon Tpg 4
Echiquier Ledonien 4 4- 1Cavalier Bayard St-Claude 2

Pl.EquipePtsj.d.p.c.
1Besancon Tpg 415514184
2Echiquier Ledonien 213513196
3Pouilley-Les-Vignes11501212
4Echiquier Ledonien 495-7916
5Echiquier Ledonien 375-5914
6Cavalier Bayard St-Claude 245-15520