5ème OPEN DE CHAMPAGNOLE
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Bu. Perf. Cu. FFE
1 f MEINSOHN Francis 2261 Sen FRA LYO +18N +12B +7N +3B +2N +16B +9N 7 33 2666 28  
2 m CHERNUSCHEVICH Alexei 2506 Sen FRA FRC +31B +17N +5B +4N -1B +14N +3B 6 33 2472 25  
3   SONNET Jean-Pierre 2121 Sen FRA FRC +21B +6N +15B -1N +8B +5N -2N 5 35,5 2160 23 2190
4   SCHIAVON Christian 2108 Sen FRA FRC +28N +41B +20N -2B +6N =9B =10N 5 31 2132 22,5 2156
5   CONSTANTIN Francois 1924 Sen FRA FRC +43B +24N -2N +30B +19N -3B +16N 5 27,5 2026 21 2081
6   DENIS Bertrand 1855 Sen FRA FRC +46N -3B +28N +22B -4B +30N +14B 5 26,5 2004 19 1995
7   DIEUDONNE Christian 1880 Sen FRA FRC +26B +30N -1B -24N +31B +29N +15B 5 26,5 1972 19 1989
8   HENRIOT Francois 1844 Sen FRA FRC +34N =11B +13N =19B -3N +22B =20N 4,5 29 1921 19,5 1931
9   FREDERIC Clement 2010 Min FRA FRC -29B +32N +31B +10N +24B =4N -1B 4,5 28,5 1993 19 1967
10   PICHELIN Pascal 2001 Sen FRA FRC +36N +27B =19N -9B =18N +11B =4B 4,5 28,5 1957 19,5 1944
11   LE COCQ Jean-Francois 1970 Sen FRA LYO +38B =8N -14B +26N +21B -10N +27B 4,5 26,5 1899 18 1811
12   LOCATELLI Gerard 1860 Sen FRA FRC +32B -1N -29B =17N +39B +38N +24B 4,5 25 1816 15 1780
13   VERNIER Gilles 1750 Sen FRA FRC +44B +25N -8B -15N +34B =17N +30B 4,5 24 1826 18 1854
14   ROBBE Christophe 1940 Sen FRA FRC +23N -19B +11N +27B +20N -2B -6N 4 31 1933 19 1930
15   FLESCH Jean-Benoit 1880 Sen FRA FRC +37N +22B -3N +13B -16N +19B -7N 4 29,5 1841 19 1834
16   FAIVRE Pierre-Alix 1740 Cad FRA FRC +47N -20B +37N +41B +15B -1N -5B 4 28,5 1833 19 1870
17   TABATABAI Reza 1870 Sen FRA FRC +48N -2B =21N =12B +23N =13B =18N 4 28 1782 16 1716
18   ROUSSEY Jacques 1630 Sen FRA FRC -1B +29N =25B +42N =10B =21N =17B 4 27,5 1790 15,5 1857
19   DENISET Thierry 1770 Sen FRA FRC +49B +14N =10B =8N -5B -15N +29B 4 26 1844 18,5 1856
20   PALU Frederic 1880 Sen FRA FRC +39B +16N -4B +29N -14B =24N =8B 4 26 1840 18,5 1833
21   BURLE Olivier 1620 Sen FRA FRC -3N +46B =17B +25N -11N =18B +33N 4 26 1755 14,5  
22   IEHL Laurent 1740 Sen FRA FRC +50B -15N +39B -6N +35B -8N +34B 4 22,5 1645 16 1558
23   BOULANGER Eric 1510 Sen FRA FRC -14B +49N -24B +44N -17B +32N +31B 4 21 1618 13  
24   GUTH Pierre 1820 Sen FRA FRC +45N -5B +23N +7B -9N =20B -12N 3,5 29 1792 17 1785
25   FEVRE Mathieu 1900 Pup FRA FRC +40N -13B =18N -21B +26N -27B +35N 3,5 25 1665 13,5 1531
26   SOMMET Jean-Yves 1499 Sen FRA FRC -7N =35B +36N -11B -25B +42N +39B 3,5 23,5 1638 11 1567
27   DEVAUX Didier 1820 Sen FRA FRC +42B -10N +43B -14N =38B +25N -11N 3,5 23 1755 15,5 1721
28   HACH Otto 1599 Sen AUT FRC -4B +33N -6B =39N +42B -31N +38B 3,5 23 1622 12 1560
29   MARTINOVIC Spasoje 1540 Sen FRA FRC +9N -18B +12N -20B >41N -7B -19N 3 29,5 1697 14 1717
30   GAZIELLO Marc 1770 Sen FRA FRC +35N -7B +40N -5N +33B -6B -13N 3 28 1625 15 1226
31   LAURENT Jean-Pierre 1720 Sen FRA FRC -2N +48B -9N +37B -7N +28B -23N 3 27 1667 12 1614
32   BRANDEZ-CHIESA Pablo 1300 Sen FRA FRC -12N -9B -45N +48B +36N -23B +46N 3 21 1393 8 1330
33   CASTELLON Charline 1260 Ben FRA FRC -41N -28B +47N +40B -30N +43N -21B 3 20,5 1423 11 1444
34   ROUSSEY Quentin 1240 Pup FRA FRC -8B -38N +50B +43N -13N +40B -22N 3 20,5 1397 11 1426
35   MIRMAND Alexandre 1090 Ben FRA FRC -30B =26N =42B +49N -22N +37B -25B 3 20,5 1332 11,5 1504
36   PARROD Georges 1540 Sen FRA FRC -10B -42N -26B +47N -32B +44N +45B 3 19 1337 7  
37   SOMMET Jean-Baptiste 1460 Pou FRA FRC -15B +50N -16B -31N +44B -35N +43B 3 18,5 1366 10 1240
38   MILORD Patrice 1530 Sen FRA FRC -11N +34B -41N +45B =27N -12B -28N 2,5 24,5 1550 11,5 1528
39   FREDERIC Christine 1410 Sen FRA FRC -20N +47B -22N =28B -12N +49B -26N 2,5 23 1475 10 1398
40   DENIS Andre 1499 Sen FRA FRC -25B +44N -30B -33N +45B -34N =42B 2,5 18,5 1276 9,5 1201
41   RICHARD Florian 1850 Ben FRA BRG +33B -4N +38B -16N <29B     2 24 1720 12  
42   DENISET Aurelie 1230 Pup FRA FRC -27N +36B =35N -18B -28N -26B =40N 2 23 1331 9 1323
43   ANSELMETTI Claude 1499 Sen FRA FRC -5N +45B -27N -34B +46N -33B -37N 2 21,5 1242 9 1170
44   ANSELMETTI Romain 1080 Min FRA FRC -13N -40B +46N -23B -37N -36B +49N 2 20,5 1229 6  
45   DURAND Emannuel 1190 Pup FRA FRC -24B -43N +32B -38N -40N +47B -36N 2 18,5 1239 7 1186
46   LUYINDULA BATOMAKUAU Lubaki 1299 Cad CGO FRC -6B -21N -44B +50N -43B +48N -32B 2 17,5 1166 6 1046
47   CASTELLON Quentin 1080 Pup FRA FRC -16B -39N -33B -36B +48N -45N +50B 2 16 1128 4 1109
48   BORNIER Gerald 1399 Jun FRA FRC -17B -31N =49B -32N -47B -46B EXE 1,5 19 1000 2,5 1000
49   VIREY Lydie 1099 Pup FRA FRC -19N -23B =48N -35B +50N -39N -44B 1,5 17 1060 5,5 1000
50   DENIS Quentin 1040 Pou FRA FRC -22N -37B -34N -46B -49B EXE -47N 1 19 1000 1 1000