OPEN DE LONS LE SAUNIER
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Perf. Bu. Tr. FFE
1 g LAZAREV Vladimir 2560 Sen RUS LYO +49N +28B +11N +9B +4N +5B =2N 6,5 2712 34,5 31  
2 m CHERNUSCHEVICH Alexei 2450 Sen FRA FRC +67B +26N +20B =7N +10B +8N =1B 6 2568 34 31 2582
3   CRUT Aurelien 2250 Sen FRA AQU +57N +16B +38N -4B +33N +19B +9N 6 2371 31 28 2385
4   MINET Steve 2420 Sen FRA FRC +79B +51N +30B +3N -1B +15N =6B 5,5 2434 32,5 30,5  
5   VAKLINOV Atanas 2209 Sen BUL DSA +90B +36N +34B =8N +7B -1N +18B 5,5 2411 31 29,5 2585
6 m SERMIER Guillaume 2390 Sen FRA FRC +39N =45B +13N =17B +28N +11B =4N 5,5 2353 31,5 28 2289
7 m LAMOUREUX Charles 2370 Sen FRA BRG +82N +27B +19N =2B -5N +22B +17N 5,5 2351 31 29  
8   NAUDIER Serge 2450 Sen FRA FRC +48N +33B +24N =5B +17N -2B =10N 5 2346 33 29,5 2253
9   KUKOV Velislav 2380 Sen BUL MPY +44B +32N +15B -1N +29B +12N -3B 5 2323 34,5 30,5  
10   GONCALVES Laurent 2190 Sen FRA FRC +89N +22B =23N +18B -2N +45B =8B 5 2273 30 28 2295
11   FREDERIC Clément 2120 Min FRA FRC +59N +37B -1B +34N +32B -6N +30B 5 2188 31 28 2236
12   SONNET Jean-Pierre 2220 Sen FRA FRC -46N +94B +49N +36B +16N -9B +33N 5 2106 25,5 25 2022
13   JANIER Fabrice 2090 Sen FRA FRC +77B =47N -6B +90N =20B +35N +32B 5 2076 25,5 24 2059
14   VESIN Jean-Robert 2250 Sen FRA FRC +62B -34N +56B +45B -27N +36B +28N 5 2069 25,5 22,5 1914
15   LE COCQ Jean-Francois 1970 Sen FRA LYO +61N +56B -9N +41B +39N -4B +27N 5 2038 28,5 25,5  
16   MOULIN Serge 1900 Jun FRA FRC +54B -3N +75B +52N -12B +43N +29B 5 1963 28,5 26  
17 f MEINSOHN Francis 2160 Sen FRA LYO +64B +35N +31B =6N -8B +21N -7B 4,5 2167 31,5 28,5  
18 gf SAFRANSKA Anda 2340 Sen LAT LYO +66B +25N =29B -10N +47B +27B -5N 4,5 2153 29,5 26,5  
19   PIVARD Jean-Louis 2010 Sen FRA LYO +43B +21N -7B +31N +35B -3N =25B 4,5 2027 32,5 28,5 2037
20   SCHIAVON Christian 2040 Sen FRA FRC +73N +91B -2N -22B =13N +48B +45N 4,5 2004 26,5 25 1975
21   LAURENT Jean-Pierre 1720 Sen FRA FRC +84N -19B +74N +38B =23N -17B +55N 4,5 1937 25 23 2027
22   DEVAUX Didier 1790 Sen FRA FRC +85B -10N +43B +20N =30B -7N +51B 4,5 1935 28,5 26,5  
23   DAUGEAT Pascal 1960 Sen FRA LYO +52B +42N =10B =29N =21B =30N =40B 4,5 1934 29 25,5 1927
24   BOURGEOIS Jean-Paul 2010 Sen FRA FRC +65N +41B -8B -35N +79B =31N +37B 4,5 1923 26 24 1855
25   HISLEUR Gaelle 1900 Sen FRA FRC +60N -18B +46N -39B +57N +49B =19N 4,5 1851 26 23 1870
26   ROBBE Christophe 1930 Sen FRA FRC +53N -2B =48N +76B -45N +73B +46N 4,5 1843 25 22,5  
27   PICHELIN Pascal 1910 Sen FRA FRC +63B -7N +64B +79N +14B -18N -15B 4 1977 28 26  
28   MARTIN Raphael 1940 Jun FRA FRC +58B -1N +44B +50N -6B +42N -14B 4 1960 31,5 28,5 1986
29   KHARMOUDI Slimane 1960 Ben FRA FRC +94N +46B =18N =23B -9N +56B -16N 4 1959 26 25,5 2011
30   SELAKOVIC Drago 2010 Sen FRA LYO +74N +40B -4N +37B =22N =23B -11N 4 1955 30 27,5 1933
31   GIRARDOT Philippe 1770 Sen FRA FRC +86N +55B -17N -19B +59N =24B =38N 4 1915 25,5 23,5 1973
32   DENIS Bertrand 1910 Sen FRA FRC +69N -9B +57N +40B -11N +39B -13N 4 1890 29 26 1874
33   GILLIERON Jean Marc 1927 Sen SUI   +71B -8N +62B +42N -3B +50N -12B 4 1874 29,5 26,5 1954
34   HENRIOT Francois 1880 Sen FRA FRC +78N +14B -5N -11B -46N +61B +57N 4 1874 27,5 25 1919
35   GODAIN Jean-Marc 1810 Sen FRA LYO +70N -17B +65N +24B -19N -13B +59N 4 1862 27,5 24,5 1901
36   FEVRE Mathieu 1850 Pup FRA FRC +80B -5B +59N -12N +64B -14N +65B 4 1851 26,5 24,5  
37   BAILLY Adeline 1770 Sen FRA FRC +88B -11N +68B -30N +75B +55B -24N 4 1832 24 22 1857
38   BOURGEOIS Marcel 1980 Sen FRA FRC +68B +50N -3B -21N +62B =40N =31B 4 1815 28 25 1747
39   LOGRADA Alexis 1610 Ben FRA FRC -6B +83N +51B +25N -15B -32N +72B 4 1759 27,5 25,5 1888
40   WLASSEWITCH Sylvain 1670 Sen FRA LYO +92B -30N +85B -32N +52B =38B =23N 4 1752 23 22 1783
41   ROUSSEY Jacques 1710 Sen FRA FRC +87B -24N +63B -15N -43B +47N +64B 4 1677 25 23 1614
42   TRABUT Andre 1660 Sen FRA DSA +93N -23B +53N -33B +61N -28B +69N 4 1641 23 22 1663
43   CASTELLON Charline 1440 Ben FRA FRC -19N +84B -22N +60B +41N -16B +56N 4 1638 26 24  
44   PITTIANI Pascale 1600 Sen FRA FRC -9N +69B -28N -61B +76N +81B +60N 4 1555 22,5 20,5 1537
45   LAMOUREUX Izabelle 1920 Sen FRA BRG +83B =6N +47B -14N +26B -10N -20B 3,5 2007 30 28 2039
46   ANDREAZZI Christian 1500 Sen FRA FRC +12B -29N -25B +80N +34B =51N -26B 3,5 1791 27,5 25,5 1862
47   LIM Seng 1790 Sen FRA LYO +76N =13B -45N +48B -18N -41B +70N 3,5 1768 26 23,5 1748
48   KASSAB Faouzi 1630 Sen FRA FRC -8B +71N =26B -47N +77B -20N +73B 3,5 1701 25,5 23 1732
49   MARTINOVIC Spasoje 1650 Sen FRA FRC -1B +58N -12B +83N +72B -25N =52B 3,5 1621 27,5 25,5 1600
50   MERMET Rene 1680 Sen FRA FRC +96N -38B +61N -28B +65N -33B =53N 3,5 1615 22,5 21,5 1628
51   TCHEAU Alain 1927 Sen SUI   +81N -4B -39N +73B +82N =46B -22N 3,5 1610 24 22 1635
52   CHIQUET Francois 1410 Sen FRA LYO -23N +93B +91N -16B -40N +82B =49N 3,5 1601 21,5 20,5 1745
53   JEANNEROT Lea 1380 Pup FRA FRC -26B +67N -42B -66N +80B +79N =50B 3,5 1595 22 20 1625
54   ROUSSEY Quentin 1240 Pup FRA FRC -16N -57B +93N -82B +89N =74B +77N 3,5 1411 18 17 1396
55   LOCATELLI Gerard 2020 Sen FRA FRC +75B -31N -79B +68N +66B -37N -21B 3 1655 23 21 1094
56   DIAZ Cecilia 1650 Sen FRA FRC +95B -15N -14N +74B +58B -29N -43B 3 1589 24,5 23,5 1565
57   MILORD Patrice 1530 Sen FRA FRC -3B +54N -32B +63N -25B +58N -34B 3 1582 28 25  
58   BRANDEZ-CHIESA Pablo 1380 Sen FRA FRC -28N -49B +86N +91B -56N -57B +79B 3 1548 19 17,5 1555
59   CONVERSET Louis 1490 Sen FRA FRC -11B +88N -36B +87N -31B +71N -35B 3 1528 24 22  
60   LABABIDI Ahmed 1290 Min FRA FRC -25B +66N -90B -43N +67B +62N -44B 3 1503 23 21,5 1460
61   BAILLY Sylvain 1420 Sen FRA FRC -15B +95N -50B +44N -42B -34N +80B 3 1496 23,5 22,5 1548
62   POIGNOT Quentin 1520 Ben FRA FRC -14N +78B -33N +81B -38N -60B +83N 3 1488 22,5 20,5 1496
63   GERLAND Christophe 1290 Pup FRA FRC -27N +82B -41N -57B +91N -65B +89N 3 1483 19,5 18 1531
64   MICHEL Jean Claude 1500 Sen FRA FRC -17N +70B -27N +69B -36N +84B -41N 3 1482 24,5 22,5  
65   COURTOT Christophe 1450 Sen FRA FRC -24B +87N -35B +85N -50B +63N -36N 3 1472 23 21  
66   GERLAND Patrick 1540 Sen FRA FRC -18N -60B +70N +53B -55N -69B +81N 3 1423 22 20 1338
67   NEDEY Dominique 1650 Sen FRA FRC -2N -53B -76N +86B -60N +85B +74N 3 1379 21,5 19,5 1116
68   NEDEY Thibaud 1430 Min FRA FRC -38N +96B -37N -55B -70N +88B +84N 3 1372 19 18  
69   FREDERIC Christine 1320 Sen FRA FRC -32B -44N +95B -64N +87B +66N -42B 3 1368 21 20 1116
70   DURAND Emannuel 1190 Pup FRA FRC -35B -64N -66B +95N +68B +75N -47B 3 1352 20 19 1151
71   DAUBIGNEY Regis 1370 Sen FRA FRC -33N -48B -84N +96B +93N -59B +82N 3 1308 16,5 15,5 1248
72   MIRMAND Alexandre 1090 Ben FRA FRC -91N =73B =80N +89B -49N +76B -39N 3 1287 18 16,5 1055
73   HACH Otto 1480 Sen AUT FRC -20B =72N +77B -51N +90B -26N -48N 2,5 1432 23 21,5  
74   ALBORGHETTI Thierry 1430 Sen FRA LYO -30B +92N -21B -56N +78B =54N -67B 2,5 1389 21,5 20,5 1351
75   GARCIA Esteban 1460 Min FRA FRC -55N +86B -16N +84B -37N -70B =78N 2,5 1354 21,5 19,5 1242
76   CALON Quentin 1120 Pup FRA LYO -47B =77N +67B -26N -44B -72N +90B 2,5 1313 22 20,5 1396
77   BERGER Guillaume 1480 Pup FRA FRC -13N =76B -73N +94B -48N +90N -54B 2,5 1307 19 18,5 1000
78   BABLON Renee 1230 Sen FRA FRC -34B -62N -82N +92B -74N +93B =75B 2,5 1286 16 15 1269
79   BLANC Denis 1620 Sen FRA LYO -4N +81B +55N -27B -24N -53B -58N 2 1547 25,5 23,5 1539
80   CORFIELD Zoe 1200 Ben FRA FRC -36N =90N =72B -46B -53N +91B -61N 2 1307 20 18,5 1256
81   BERGER Geoffrey 1360 Pou FRA FRC -51B -79N +92B -62N +85B -44N -66B 2 1306 18,5 17,5 1244
82   PERRIARD Hubert 1560 Sen FRA LYO -7B -63N +78B +54N -51B -52N -71B 2 1279 24,5 22 1241
83   CASTELLON Quentin 1350 Pup FRA FRC -45N -39B +96N -49B -84N +86B -62B 2 1248 19 18 1213
84   SOMMET Jean-Baptiste 1070 Pou FRA FRC -21B -43N +71B -75N +83B -64N -68B 2 1244 22 20  
85   VEUILLEZ Jacques 1190 Sen FRA FRC -22N +89B -40N -65B -81N -67N +96B 2 1231 19,5 18,5 1214
86   VIREY Lydie 1100 Pup FRA FRC -31B -75N -58B -67N +95B -83N +92N 2 1206 16,5 15,5 1139
87   CHEVAUX Theophile 1040 Ppo FRA FRC -41N -65B +94N -59B -69N -89B +93N 2 1119 16,5 16  
88   ALBORGHETTI Loic 1100 Pup FRA LYO -37N -59B -89N -93B +92N -68N +95B 2 1117 15 14 1000
89   JOUVET Jean francois 1500 Sen FRA FRC -10B -85N +88B -72N -54B +87N -63B 2 1093 20,5 18,5 1021
90   CORFIELD Peter 1500 Sen FRA FRC -5N =80B +60N -13B -73N -77B -76N 1,5 1244 23 21 1000
91   LAURENT Raphael 1740 Pup FRA FRC +72B -20N -52B -58N -63B -80N   1 1229 22,5 20,5 1000
92   CALON Geoffroy 1010 Ppo FRA LYO -40N -74B -81N -78N -88B +96N -86B 1 1002 16 15 1000
93   BOISSARD Olivier 1000 Ben FRA FRC -42B -52N -54B +88N -71B -78N -87B 1 1000 20,5 18,5 1000
94   BORNIER Gerald 1400 Jun FRA FRC -29B -12N -87B -77N -96B -95N EXE 1 1000 19 18  
95   DENIS Quentin 860 Pou FRA FRC -56N -61B -69N -70B -86N +94B -88N 1 1000 16,5 16  
96   CHENOT Catherine 1020 Sen FRA LYO -50B -68N -83B -71N +94N -92B -85N 1 1000 15 14,5