OPEN DE BESANCON - ABC Echecs
Grille Américaine finale

Pl.   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Rd08 Rd09 Pts Cum. Sol. Bré. FFE
1 g KOUATLY Bachar 2480 SenM FRA LOR +34N +13B +9N +12B +2N +5B +3N +4B +6N 9 45 54 44,5 2750
2 m CHERNUSCHEVICH Alexei 2530 SenM FRA FRC +43B +27N +18B +3N -1B +8N =5B +7N +12B 7,5 38,5 52,5 44,5 2391
3 f MEINSOHN Francis 2260 SenM FRA LOR +32N +20B +8N -2B +10N +12B -1B +18N +5B 7 36 54,5 45 2390
4   SONNET Jean-Pierre 2150 SenM FRA FRC +31N +24B =14N +18B -5N +13B +9N -1N +15B 6,5 34,5 52 42,5 2221
5   GONCALVES Laurent 2270 SenM FRA FRC +17B +21N +6B +7N +4B -1N =2N =12B -3N 6 37,5 58 47,5 2312
6   SAINSON Charles 2080 SenM FRA FRC +46N +29B -5N +14B =20N +15B =7B +10N -1B 6 33 51 43 2146
7   HUANG Hao 2140 CadM FRA FRC +37B +16N +11B -5B =13N +14B =6N -2B +24N 6 33 51 42 2145
8   CHEVASSU Frank 2040 SenM FRA FRC +56B +26N -3B +23N +21B -2B =19N +27N =9B 6 32 46,5 40,5 2060
9   BANGNOI Alexandre 2080 SenM FRA FRC +44B +25N -1B =28N +27B +20N -4B +13N =8N 6 31,5 49,5 41,5 2102
10   KHARMOUDI Slimane 2020 BenM FRA FRC +51N +33B -12N +29B -3B +43N +22N -6B +19N 6 31 43 37 1985
11   FERRIER David 1930 CadM FRA FRC +49N +57B -7N +33B -12N +34B =18N =19B +22N 6 30,5 38 34,5 1965
12   FREDERIC Clement 2190 MinM FRA FRC +36B +28N +10B -1N +11B -3N +21B =5N -2N 5,5 33 55 46,5 2205
13   GORSE Gerard 1930 SenM FRA ALS +15B -1N +17B +26N =7B -4N +16B -9B +29N 5,5 28,5 53,5 44 1981
14   SCHIAVON Christian 2020 SenM FRA FRC +22B +23N =4B -6N +44B -7N -27B +43N +28B 5,5 28,5 44,5 37,5 1948
15   KOUATLY Sami 1450 BenM FRA FRC -13N +39B +16B =27N +25B -6N +20B +21N -4N 5,5 28 47 38,5 2242
16   IEHL Laurent 1780 SenM FRA FRC +48N -7B -15N =45B +35N +30B -13N +40B +39N 5,5 24 40 33 1640
17   PINGUE Jean-Jacques 1610 SenM FRA FRC -5N +40B -13N +41B -18N +38B +33N =28N +27B 5,5 23 40,5 33,5 1886
18   PINGUE Renaud 2130 SenM FRA FRC +50N +19B -2N -4N +17B +23N =11B -3B =20N 5 28 50,5 42,5 1872
19   POIGNOT Quentin 1760 MinM FRA FRC +47B -18N =35B +22N =28B +37N =8B =11N -10B 5 27,5 44 36,5 1848
20   RICHARD Florian 1920 BenM FRA BRG +30B -3N +36B +43N =6B -9B -15N +44N =18B 5 27 45 38 1838
21   BOULLIER Gilles 1910 SenM FRA FRC +45N -5B +31N +38B -8N +36B -12N -15B +34N 5 27 43 35,5 1704
22   SERREAU Jerome 1499 SenM     -14N +54B +24N -19B +33N +28N -10B +25N -11B 5 26 43 37 1868
23   DEVAUX Frederic 1660 SenM FRA FRC +53N -14B +55N -8B +31N -18B +39N -24B +43N 5 25 38 33,5 1923
24   FEVRE Mathieu 1910 PupM FRA FRC +42B -4N -22B +30N -36B +50N +44B +23N -7B 5 24 41,5 35 1705
25   LOCATELLI Gerard 1740 SenM FRA FRC +41N -9B -38N +54B -15N +31B +36N -22B +35N 5 23 38,5 33 1516
26   BERTHIER Cyril 1680 SenM FRA BRG +54N -8B +41N -13B -34N =40B +45N =35B +33N 5 23 36 30,5 1565
27   OUDOT Bertrand 1930 SenM FRA FRC +40N -2B +34N =15B -9N +32B +14N -8B -17N 4,5 26 48 40,5 1776
28   LAURENT Jean-Pierre 1880 SenM FRA FRC +38N -12B +46N =9B =19N -22B +34N =17B -14N 4,5 25,5 44 36,5 1776
29   ROUSSEY Jacques 1700 SenM FRA FRC +52B -6N +47B -10N -37B +49N =43B +30N -13B 4,5 23,5 38,5 33 1617
30   PERRIN Julien 1440 BenM FRA FRC -20N =32B +48N -24B +46N -16N +37B -29B +45N 4,5 20 39 32 1630
31   ROUSSEY Quentin 1560 BenM FRA FRC -4B +42N -21B +52N -23B -25N +41B =36N +44B 4,5 19 39 33 1589
32   JEANNEROT Lea 1600 BenF FRA FRC -3B =30N -44B +48N +49B -27N -35B +47N +46B 4,5 18 37 30,5 1477
33   CLEMENTIAUX Lucas 1680 PupM FRA BRG +55B -10N +53B -11N -22B +41N -17B +50N -26B 4 22 38,5 34 1352
34   GARNIER Pascal 1630 SenM FRA FRC -1B +35N -27B +42N +26B -11N -28B +51N -21B 4 21 44,5 38 1665
35   LABABIDI Ahmed 1290 CadM FRA FRC +39N -34B =19N -44N -16B +46B +32N =26N -25B 4 20,5 40 33 1678
36   CLEMENTIAUX Flore 1570 MinF FRA BRG -12N +45B -20N +55B +24N -21N -25B =31B =40N 4 20,5 39 33,5 1663
37   GENIN Therese 1550 SenF FRA FRC -7N -38B +40N +53B +29N -19B -30N -39B +49N 4 19 37 31,5 1508
38   AMIRI Yacine 1300 PupM FRA FRC -28B +37N +25B -21N -43B -17N -50B +52N +51B 4 18 35,5 30,5 1536
39   BURLE Olivier 1800 SenM FRA FRC -35B -15N -49B +56N +52B +42N -23B +37N -16B 4 17 35 31 1256
40   LAURENT Raphael 1440 BenM FRA FRC -27B -17N -37B EXE +55N =26N +47B -16N =36B 4 15,5 38,5 33 1451
41   AMIRI Samy 1240 BenM FRA FRC -25B +56N -26B -17N +57N -33B -31N EXE +50B 4 15 33,5 31,5 1400
42   NEDEY Thibaud 1390 CadM FRA FRC -24N -31B +50N -34B +53N -39B -51B +56N +55B 4 15 29 25,5 1294
43   KASSAB Faouzi 1650 SenM FRA FRC -2N +49B +57N -20B +38N -10B =29N -14B -23B 3,5 21,5 41 37,5 1596
44   CLERC Francis 1499 SenM     -9N =48B +32N +35B -14N +45B -24N -20B -31N 3,5 21 41,5 34,5 1570
45   PARROD Georges 1420 SenM FRA FRC -21B -36N +56B =16N +47B -44N -26B +48N -30B 3,5 17 36 31 1408
46   COLLIN-REGNIER Francois 1499 SenM FRA FRC -6B +52N -28B =47N -30B -35N +53B +49B -32N 3,5 16 35 30 1339
47   RACLE Valentin 1250 BenM FRA FRC -19N +50B -29N =46B -45N +48B -40N -32B +54N 3,5 16 33 28 1354
48   PERRIN Arnaud 1290 PouM FRA FRC -16B =44N -30B -32B +56N -47N +54B -45B +57N 3,5 13 29 27 1248
49   NEDEY Dominique 1470 SenM FRA FRC -11B -43N +39N +57B -32N -29B +52B -46N -37B 3 16 33 30 1389
50   BELIN Olivier 1499 SenM     -18B -47N -42B +51N +54N -24B +38N -33B -41N 3 14 33,5 29 1225
51   PICAVEZ Pascal 1499 SenM FRA FRC -10B -55N -52B -50B EXE +53N +42N -34B -38N 3 11 32,5 28 1100
52   MANQUILLET Adrien 1199 MinM FRA FRC -29N -46B +51N -31B -39N +55B -49N -38B EXE 3 11 32,5 28 1194
53   DELPIERRE Elie 1009 PpoM FRA FRC -23B EXE -33N -37N -42B -51B -46N +57B +56B 3 10 29,5 27,5 1107
54   TRONCOSO Nicolas 1199 BenM FRA FRC -26B -22N EXE -25N -50B +57B -48N =55N -47B 2,5 11 32 29,5 1025
55   ROHRLICH Felix 1080 PupM FRA FRC -33N +51B -23B -36N -40B -52N EXE =54B -42N 2,5 11 32 27,5 1101
56   DURAND Jean-Philippe 1499 SenM FRA FRC -8N -41B -45N -39B -48B EXE +57N -42B -53N 2 6 32 29 1000
57   TRONCOSO Felips 1009 PpoM FRA FRC EXE -11N -43B -49N -41B -54N -56B -53N -48B 1 8 30 26,5 1000