BASTIA
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Rd08 Rd09 Pts Perf.
1 g JUSSUPOW Artur 2583 Sen GER IDF +119B +70N +31B +24N +20B =10N +4B =3N =6B 21 2757
2 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2546 Sen RUS IDF +136B +77N +37B -29N +40B -31N +69B +34N +35B 21 2498
3 g MILOV Vadim 2683 Sen SUI PRO +57B +54N +32B +51N -10B +20N +22B =1B =8N 20 2705
4 g RUSTEMOV Alexander 2602 Sen RUS   +120N +69B +30N +53B =13N +50B -1N +51B =5N 20 2691
5 g RUBLEVSKY Sergei 2649 Sen RUS CAZ +85B +74N +25B -10N +34B +32N +29B =6N =4B 20 2674
6 g GUREVICH Mikhail 2644 Sen BEL HNO +130N +80B -50N +9B +64N +18B +21N =5B =1N 20 2666
7 g BAGHERI Amir 2496 Sen IRI BRE +138B +43N +105B =45N =49B -11N +48B +46N +47B 20 2638
8 g BAUER Christian 2622 Sen FRA CAZ +113B +97N =48B -15N +158B +103N +27B +25N =3B 20 2632
9 g SULAVA Nenad 2477 Sen CRO CAZ +206B +108N =28B -6N +99B +97N +102B =47N +45N 20 2607
10 g BALOGH Csaba 2527 Cad HUN   +116N +106B +35N +5B +3N =1B =12N =14B =16N 19 2692
11 g MOTYLEV Alexander 2651 Sen RUS   +91N +212B =46N +18B =17N +7B =13N +19B =21N 19 2676
12 g NAIDITSCH Arkadij 2611 Jun GER PIC +165B +66N =15B +103N +29B +45N =10B =28N =17B 19 2674
13 g MALAKHATKO Vadim 2571 Sen UKR   +134B +100N +27B +22N =4B =14N =11B +31N =20B 19 2669
14 g GLEK Igor V. 2580 Sen GER LOR +177N +73B +33N +21B =50N =13B +31B =10N =24B 19 2649
15 m BOKROS Albert 2456 Sen HUN   +123N +63B =12N +8B =16N =17B +77N =52B +51N 19 2643
16 g KAZHGALEYEV Murtas 2607 Sen KAZ CAZ +93B +68N =103B +48N =15B =49N +66B +29N =10B 19 2632
17 g IVANISEVIC Ivan 2533 Sen SCG   +94B +124N +38B =49N =11B =15N +70B +65N =12N 19 2593
18 g STRIKOVIC Aleksa 2470 Sen SCG   +143B +60N +102B -11N +66B -6N +41B =49N +52N 19 2574
19 g MEDVEGY Zoltan 2467 Sen HUN   +170B +99N -49B +124N +68B +52B =51N -11N +53B 19 2550
20 g DRAZIC Sinisa 2495 Sen SCG CAZ +161N +81B +72N +23B -1N -3B +54N +64B =13N 19 2534
21 g ZHANG Pengxiang 2519 Sen CHN   +166B +79N +39B -14N +80B +36N -6B +38N =11B 19 2520
22 m KRIVOSHEY Sergei 2499 Sen UKR   +142N +58B +67N -13B +71N +54B -3N +36B =23N 19 2502
23 g GREENFELD Alon 2547 Sen ISR   +140B +41N +34B -20N +38B -29N +68B +37N =22B 19 2490
24 g CEBALO Miso 2520 Sen CRO   +159N +75B +55N -1B -54N +56B +74N +33B =14N 19 2463
25 g CZEBE Attila 2477 Sen HUN   +141N +59B -5N +75B =56N +57B +53N -8B +55N 19 2461
26 g BLATNY Pavel 2454 Sen CZE   +144B -72N +62B +42N +69B =102N -47B +56N +49B 19 2442
27 m KLINOVA Masha 2400 Sen ISR   +151N +89B -13N +81B +84N =53B -8N +96B +50N 19 2438
28 g NAJER Evgeniy 2624 Sen RUS   +90N +71B =9N -46B +96N +55B +50N =12B =30N 18 2565
29 g GRUENFELD Yehuda 2473 Sen ISR   +133N +87B +52N +2B -12N +23B -5N -16B +66N 18 2565
30 g PRIE Eric 2439 Sen FRA LAN +179B +61N -4B +79N +70B =47N =45B +102N =28B 18 2537
31 m MRDJA Milan 2420 Sen CRO CAZ +146N +96B -1N +58B +76N +2B -14N -13B +68N 18 2424
32 g DJURIC Stefan 2479 Sen SCG CAZ +168N +78B -3N +106B +104N -5B +73N -35B +71N 18 2386
33 gf ZOZULIA Anna 2412 Sen UKR   +229B +83N -14B +43N +41B -51N +124B -24N +69B 18 2356
34 f CALISTRI Tristan 2333 Sen FRA IDF +169N +112B -23N +78B -5N +81B +75N -2B +73N 18 2335
35   WAUTERS Alain 2227 Sen FRA CAZ +109B +86N -10B +60N -47B +108N +84B +32N -2N 18 2329
36 m CORNETTE Matthieu 2373 Jun FRA CAZ +181B +84N -45B +128N +72B -21B +42N -22N +70B 18 2325
37 m PEREDY Ferenc 2296 Sen HUN   +150N +110B -2N +59B -52N +78B +58N -23B +76N 18 2317
38   GUYARD Bertrand 2231 Sen FRA IDF +162N +131B -17N +107B -23N +87B +83N -21B +75N 18 2276
39   KUNIN Leonid 2200 Sen ISR   +173N +88B -21N +82B -53N +63B -52N +81B +78N 18 2270
40   SARIC Ivan 2214 Min CRO   +145N +117B -53N +63B -2N +107B +86N -45B +79N 18 2269
41   MUHA Zdravko 2092 Sen CRO CAZ +155N -23B +95N +85B -33N +92B -18N +117B +64N 18 2200
42   MARTIN Joel 2047 Sen FRA CAZ +175N -53B +142N -26B +93N +130B -36B +92N +65B 18 2158
43   CWIEK Loic 2042 Jun FRA MPY +190N -7B +168N -33B -177N +123B +93N +85B +67N 18 2055
44   HAVE Didier 1940 Sen FRA CRS +224N -65B +175N -80B +168N -73B +141N +77B +74N 18 2041
45 g BURMAKIN Vladimir 2549 Sen RUS   +185N +101B +36N =7B +46N -12B =30N +40N -9B 17 2510
46 g GALDUNTS Sergey 2489 Sen ARM ALS +167B +128N =11B +28N -45B =48N +100B -7B +99N 17 2493
47 g ZEZULKIN Jurij 2547 Sen BLR   +114N +76B +64N -50B +35N =30B +26N =9B -7N 17 2483
48 m MILOV Leonid 2470 Sen UKR   +176N +107B =8N -16B +112N =46B -7N +114B +88B 17 2434
49 g TKACHIEV Vladislav 2609 Sen FRA CAZ +118N +56B +19N =17B =7N =16B +67N =18B -26N 16 2544
50 g VOLOSHIN Leonid 2479 Sen CZE   +121B +158N +6B +47N =14B -4N -28B +97N -27B 16 2503
51 g ORATOVSKY Michael 2536 Sen ISR   +95N +213B +65N -3B +67N +33B =19B -4N -15B 16 2466
52 g TREGUBOV Pavel V. 2629 Sen RUS IDF +115B +98N -29B +77N +37B -19N +39B =15N -18B 16 2443
53 g LI Shilong 2526 Sen CHN   +160B +42N +40B -4N +39B =27N -25B +98N -19N 16 2400
54   IBBA Isacco 2193 Sen ITA   +147B -3B +91N +83N +24B -22N -20B +87B =59N 16 2271
55   LAMORELLE Julien 2202 Sen FRA IDF +139B +111N -24B =99N +101B -28N +158B +60N -25B 16 2213
56   BRETHES Francois 2147 Min FRA MPY +208B -49N +119B +136N =25B -24N +111B -26B +112N 16 2209
57   BATTESTI Saveriu 1864 Jun FRA CRS -3N +148B +135B =100N +98B -25N -97B +158N +108B 16 2088
58   GREGORY Daniel 2044 Sen FRA MPY +203B -22N +206B -31N +134B +180N -37B =62N +113B 16 2031
59   FAUVEL Jean-Pierre 2007 Sen FRA IDF +222B -25N +144B -37N +166B -65N +185B +135N =54B 16 2026
60   MILANDRE Olivier 1989 Ben FRA PRO +196N -18B +151N -35B =159N +118B +106N -55B +109N 16 2020
61   MAIFFRET Patrick 1967 Sen FRA CAZ +218N -30B +150N -67B +142N -74B =168N +116B +103B 16 1998
62   GUILLEVIC Julien 1870 Sen FRA CAZ +199N -67B -26N +150B +148N -75B +182N =58B +104N 16 1939
63   GAMBINI Stephane 1988 Sen FRA CAZ +220B -15N +181B -40N +121B -39N =167B +166N >102B 16 1919
64 gf GARA Ticia 2296 Sen HUN   +184B +122N -47B +108N -6B +128N +79B -20N -41B 15 2234
65 f MOINGT Jean-Claude 2292 Sen FRA LAN +197B +44N -51B +137N -102N +59B +82N -17B -42N 15 2219
66   BUCHY Daniel 2158 Sen FRA IDF +164N -12B +90N +131B -18N +89B -16N +83B -29B 15 2197
67   MESTROVIC Mario 2199 Sen CRO   +152B +62N -22B +61N -51B +72N -49B +128N -43B 15 2186
68   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2150 Sen FRA AQU +149N -16B +132N +88B -19N +131B -23N +89B -31B 15 2177
69   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2142 Sen FRA IDF +228B -4N +134B +179N -26N +117B -2N +131B -33N 15 2156
70   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2130 Sen FRA AQU +174N -1B +140N +92B -30N +88B -17N +86B -36N 15 2151
71   RUIZ Richard 2159 Sen FRA CAZ +178B -28N +165B +86N -22B -83N +90B +82N -32B 15 2126
72   REMILLE Tristan 1974 Cad FRA PRO +204N +26B -20B +105N -36N -67B +161N -73B +141N 15 2084
73   CRISTOFARI Antoine 2129 Sen FRA CRS +183B -14N -136B +151N +115B +44N -32B +72N -34B 15 2080
74   CARVALLO Henri 2191 Sen FRA CVL +148N -5B -85N +173B +129B +61N -24B +107N -44B 15 2077
75   POESSON Thierry 2047 Sen FRA CAZ +157B -24N +121B -25N +119B +62N -34B +129N -38B 15 2063
76   CANONNE Antoine 2084 Sen FRA BNO +180B -47N +166B +109N -31B -86N +132B +84N -37B 15 2062
77   LECOQ Julien 2075 Sen FRA AQU +154N -2B +116N -52B +90N +91B -15B -44N +129B 15 2061
78   LEVACIC Melissa 2019 Jun FRA CAZ +214B -32N +170B -34N +94B -37N +134B +105N -39B 15 2058
79   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 2046 Sen FRA IDF +193N -21B +161N -30B +120N +177B -64N +91B -40B 15 2046
80   SERMIER Alain 2162 Sen FRA FRC +172B -6N +113B +44N -21N -82B -129N +170B +132N 15 2044
81   AUTRAN Yann 2025 Sen FRA CRS +215B -20N +143B -27N +136B -34N +119B -39N +130B 15 2030
82   BOUHANA Paul-Alexandre 1981 Cad FRA MPY +210B -103N +184B -39N +143B +80N -65B -71B +142N 15 2007
83   COSTA Pierre-Mathieu 1958 Cad FRA CRS +201N -33B +162N -54B +161N +71B -38B -66N +140B 15 2002
84   ZERMICHE Cherif 1952 Jun FRA CAZ +217N -36B +145N >212B -27B +104B -35N -76B +133N 15 1985
85   POBEDONOSTZEFF Franck 1844 Sen FRA CAZ -5N +182B +74B -41N +105B -124N +180B -43N +139B 15 1957
86   IENTILE Pascal 1910 Sen FRA LYO +231N -35B +189N -71B +141N +76B -40B -70N +138B 15 1952
87   THELY Ludovic 2007 Sen FRA IDF +202B -29N -179B +181N +138B -38N +94B -54N +134B 15 1911
88   CASSANO Daniel 1880 Sen FRA CAZ +225B -39N +180B -68N +109B -70N +147B >124N -48N 15 1903
89   SARIC Branko 1954 Sen CRO   +216B -27N -109B +169N +170B -66N +121B -68N +136B 15 1894
90   MONZEGLIO Jean 1820 Sen FRA CRS -28B +178N -66B +152N -77B +181N -71N +146B +135B 15 1845
91   MOULIE Patrick 1860 Sen FRA MPY -11B +147N -54B +197N +171B -77N +178B -79N +143B 15 1836
92   GOSSART Gerard 1880 Sen FRA CRS +232B -105N +192B -70N +178B -41N +172B -42B +145N 15 1831
93   DE VATHAIRE Michel 1770 Sen FRA CAZ -16N +174B -104N +186B -42B +197N -43B +184N +128B 15 1831
94   GERONIMI Pierre-Francois 1700 Pup FRA CRS -17N -175B +195N +174B -78N +186B -87N +148B +131N 15 1701
95   BOS Joachim 1700 Min FRA CRS -51B +194N -41B -180N +188B -172N +174B +147N +137B 15 1643
96   MASSONI Michael 1960 Ben FRA CRS +221B -31N +197B =98N -28B +101N +103B -27N =97B 14 2120
97   DERIEUX Christian 2159 Sen FRA IDF +186N -8B +130N =110B +118N -9B +57N -50B =96N 14 2115
98 mf MULLER Anne 2181 Sen FRA ALS +182N -52B +129N =96B -57N +133B +112N -53B =101N 14 2068
99   ORNDAHL Markus 1983 Ben SWE   +219N -19B +169N =55B -9N =159B +163N +100N -46B 14 2031
100 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2125 Sen FRA BNO +207N -13B +114N =57B =133N +116B -46N -99B +159N 14 2004
101   DERUDA Leonardo 1922 Sen ITA   +171B -45N =160B +139N -55N -96B +159N +168B =98B 14 1904
102 g KOBALIA Mikhail 2621 Sen RUS   +132N +104B -18N >213B +65B =26B -9N -30B <63N 13 2383
103 m KUNIN Vitaly 2451 Sen GER   +163N +82B =16N -12B +110N -8B -96N +111B -61N 13 2273
104   CLEMENTINI Lorenzo 2151 Sen ITA   +153B -102N +93B +111N -32B -84N =113B +165N -62B 13 1991
105   PERIC Davor 2199 Sen CRO   +187N +92B -7N -72B -85N +206N +130B -78B =115N 13 1958
106   GRAILLE Michel 2048 Sen FRA CAZ +194B -10N +167B -32N +165B =111N -60B -113N +160B 13 1930
107   ARBAU Eric 1996 Sen FRA IDF +192B -48N +229B -38N +167B -40N +138B -74B =114N 13 1922
108   FERRANDI Bernard 2007 Sen FRA CRS +209N -9B +123N -64B +114N -35B =116N +120B -57N 13 1916
109   WHITE Mickael 1499 Sen FRA CRS -35N +227B +89N -76B -88N =120B +118N +110B -60B 13 1910
110   FRAGNAUD Jean-Guy 1940 Sen FRA PCH +211B -37N +152B =97N -103B -158N +206B -109N +166B 13 1905
111   RIHOUEY Franck 1900 Sen FRA CAZ +227N -55B +225N -104B +123N =106B -56N -103N +168B 13 1903
112   PENALVER Marion 1950 Jun FRA PRO +198B -34N =139B +171N -48B +160N -98B +167N -56B 13 1897
113   BATTESTI Marc-Andria 1800 Min FRA CRS -8N +164B -80N -148B +155N +150B =104N +106B -58N 13 1822
114   LAFUMA Antoine 1710 Ben FRA MPY -47B +188N -100B +183N -108B +156N +137B -48N =107B 13 1818
115   BOUHANA Marie 1820 Sen FRA MPY -52N +186B -212N +187B -73N +146B -135N +151B =105B 13 1815
116   LAGUNES Matthieu 1700 Min FRA AQU -10B +157N -77B +188N +137B -100N =108B -61N +172B 13 1807
117   LAMBRESCAK Alexandre 1910 Min FRA PIC +226B -40N -171B +184N +179B -69N +170B -41N =121B 13 1769
118   MEYSSONNIER Patrick 1772 Sen FRA CRS -49B =208N +210B +160N -97B -60N -109B +207N +176B 13 1745
119   STORAI Thierry 1740 Sen FRA CRS -1N +207B -56N +164B -75N +145B -81N =169B +173N 13 1729
120   LUCIANI Jean-Francois 1770 Sen FRA CRS -4B -183N +215B +156N -79B =109N +171B -108N +169N 13 1702
121   VANSCHAMELHOUT Julien 1640 Sen FRA CRS -50N +209B -75N +191B -63N +207B -89N +186B =117N 13 1695
122   BLARDONE Daniel 1944 Sen FRA FRC +200N -64B =173N -133B -180B +208N -166B +162N +167B 13 1694
123   FILIPPINI Herve 1580 Sen FRA CRS -15B +220N -108B +204N -111B -43N =207B +171N >165B 13 1576
124   SCALA Lijubomir 2054 Sen SCG CAZ +191N -17B +159N -19B +132N +85B -33N <88B   12 2089
125   PETRUSIC Branimir 1795 Ben CRO               +216B +215N +182N 12 2071
126   MVIC Andrej 1790 Ben CRO               +217B +214N +186N 12 2066
127   PETRUSIC Toni 1783 Ben CRO               +198B +222N +178B 12 2059
128   RUCH Bernard 2024 Sen FRA ALS +223N -46B +141N -36B +140N -64B +177N -67B -93N 12 1938
129   ROSSI Pascal 1841 Sen FRA CRS   +156N -98B +162B -74N +179N +80B -75B -77N 12 1920
130   LALONDRELLE Pierre 1830 Sen FRA MPY -6B +172N -97B +145N +135B -42N -105N +179B -81N 12 1823
131   ANDRIANIRAINY Danielle 1910 Sen MAD LAN +205B -38N +183B -66N +144B -68N +143B -69N -94B 12 1812
132   LEVEQUE Christophe 1800 Sen FRA CRS -102B +153N -68B +147N -124B +184N -76N >181B -80B 12 1784
133   BRICOUT Sasha 1600 Cad FRA CAZ -29B +202N =158B +122N =100B -98N =139B +153N -84B 12 1763
134   DALLEMAGNE Regis 1730 Sen FRA PRO -13N +155B -69N +149B -58N +148B -78N +150B -87N 12 1733
135   SMODLAKA Ante 2199 Sen CRO     +189B -57N +146B -130N +144N +115B -59B -90N 12 1720
136   MORGANTI Noel 1710 Sen FRA CRS -2N +191B +73N -56B -81N -182B +149N +187B -89N 12 1719
137   STUBBE Damien 2000 Jun FRA CRS -189N +187B +146N -65B -116N +169B -114N +144B -95N 12 1699
138   POIRON Nicolas 1660 Pup FRA CRS -7N +223B -213N +155B -87N +149B -107N +182B -86N 12 1677
139   PODVIN Francois-Xavier 1490 Ben FRA CAZ -55N +199B =112N -101B =163N +175B =133N +177B -85N 12 1653
140   CWIEK Perrine 1710 Min FRA MPY -23N +154B -70B +153N -128B -147N +164N +152B -83N 12 1652
141   BRACONI William 1610 Sen FRA CRS -25B +222N -128B +225N -86B +214N -44B +178N -72B 12 1620
142   GERONIMI Vital 1670 Sen FRA CRS -22B +215N -42B +157N -61B -178N +183B +156N -82B 12 1612
143   GUILLEVIC Vincent 1600 Sen FRA CAZ -18N +219B -81N +193B -82N +154B -131N +189B -91N 12 1598
144   BENALI Boubaker 1570 Sen FRA CAZ -26N +201B -59N +189B -131N -135B +155N -137N +183B 12 1580
145   GIL Jean-Jacques 1490 Sen FRA CRS -40B +226N -84B -130B +222N -119N +214B +185N -92B 12 1560
146   BIGONNET Jean-Michel 1550 Pou FRA CRS -31B +221N -137B -135N +157B -115N +188B -90N +180B 12 1551
147   ANTONIOTTI Marie-Cecile 1450 Ben FRA CRS -54N -91B +209N -132B +196N +140B -88N -95B +193N 12 1540
148   BOS Bernard 1440 Sen FRA CRS -74B -57N +202B +113N -62B -134N +192B -94N +190B 12 1529
149   LUCIANI Thibault 1410 Pou FRA CRS -68B -165N +216B -134N +217B -138N -136B +202N +185B 12 1518
150   TERZI Simon 1500 Sen FRA CRS -37B +211N -61B -62N +203B -113N +215B -134N +191B 12 1512
151   CEROVIC Novo 1550 Sen FRA IDF -27B +216N -60B -73B -154N +220N +191B -115N +188B 12 1509
152   HEBERT Jean-Francois 1480 Sen FRA CRS -67N +204B -110N -90B +189N -185B +196N -140N +194B 12 1498
153   QUILGHINI Bruno 1420 Min FRA CRS -104N -132B +230N -140B +216N -161B +224N -133B +177N 12 1484
154   GOULARD Philippe 1330 Sen FRA CRS -77B -140N +211B -167N +151B -143N -179B +220N +184B 12 1452
155   FRISONI Hugo 1360 Ben FRA CRS -41B -134N +200B -138N -113B +221N -144B +192N +179N 12 1449
156   DELADERRIERE Thibault 1440 Sen FRA CRS -212N -129B +196N -120B +219N -114B +200N -142B +189N 12 1434
157   SALVADORI Pierre-Manuel 1300 Pup FRA CRS -75N -116B +227N -142B -146N -219B +230N +199B +187N 12 1369
158   MANNU Michele 2013 Sen ITA   +195N -50B =133N +163B -8N +110B -55N -57B =161N 11 1892
159   GIL Ludovic 1690 Pup FRA CRS -24B +203N -124B +194N =60B =99N -101B +180N -100B 11 1744
160   CAMPANA Marc-Antoine 1690 Ben FRA CRS -53N +193B =101N -118B +175N -112B =162N +163B -106N 11 1696
161   MIGONI Giansimone 1646 Sen ITA   -20B +228N -79B +214N -83B +153N -72B =172N =158B 11 1667
162   PODVIN Joseph 1499 Sen FRA CAZ -38B +205N -83B -129N +215B =165N =160B -122B +196N 11 1638
163   ROGLIANO Louis 1570 Sen FRA CRS -103B =210N +208B -158N =139B +173N -99B -160N +206B 11 1588
164   BENEDETTI Lisandru 1420 Ben FRA CRS -66B -113N +221B -119N +218B =166N -140B =206N +207B 11 1533
165   VIGNON Gilbert 1780 Sen FRA IDF -12N +149B -71N +182B -106N =162B +176N -104B <123N 10 1773
166   REHDER Wilfried 1680 Sen FRA IDF -21N +190B -76N +207B -59N =164B +122N -63B -110N 10 1705
167   PAIS Mario 1642 Sen ITA   -46N +195B -106N +154B -107N +174B =63N -112B -122N 10 1686
168   BONO Patrick 1640 Sen FRA CRS -32B +214N -43B +192N -44B +183N =61B -101N -111N 10 1661
169   MENCACCI Tiphanie 1520 Pup FRA CRS -34B +198N -99B -89B +193N -137N +190B =119N -120B 10 1565
170   DEHAINAULT Christian 1580 Sen FRA CRS -19N +218B -78N +190B -89N +224B -117N -80N =174B 10 1558
171   GERONIMI Didier 1370 Sen FRA CRS -101N +177B +117N -112B -91N =176B -120N -123B +211B 10 1539
172   BENSAID Kader 1430 Sen FRA CVL -80N -130B +219N -177B +221N +95B -92N =161B -116N 10 1533
173   FUSELLA Anthony-Louis 1480 Ben FRA CRS -39B +232N =122B -74N -206B -163B +209N +175N -119B 10 1482
174   MENCACCI Floriane 1390 Pou FRA CRS -70B -93N +217B -94N +225B -167N -95N +195B =170N 10 1467
175   PAOLI Jean-Baptiste 1300 Cad FRA CRS -42B +94N -44B =206N -160B -139N +211N -173B +208B 10 1438
176   WOJNOWSKI Krzysztof 1590 Ben FRA CRS -48B -192N -214B +210N +194B =171N -165B +208N -118N 10 1399
177   MICHEL Damien 1733 Sen FRA CRS -14B -171N +223B +172N +43B -79N -128B -139N -153B 9 1579
178   VAUX Julie 1430 Ben FRA CRS -71N -90B +201N +185B -92N +142B -91N -141B -127N 9 1570
179   LORENZI Philippe 1560 Sen FRA CRS -30N +230B +87N -69B -117N -129B +154N -130N -155B 9 1569
180   LAGUNES Robin 1360 Pup FRA AQU -76N +185B -88N +95B +122N -58B -85N -159B -146N 9 1568
181   JOOS Rene 1530 Sen FRA CRS -36N +200B -63N -87B +191N -90B +193N <132N   9 1556
182   RICHARD Kevin 1440 Ben FRA CRS -98B -85N +220B -165N +192B +136N -62B -138N -125B 9 1502
183   FOUCHER Valentin 1370 Pup FRA AQU -73N +120B -131N -114B +199N -168B -142N +200B -144N 9 1450
184   BRACCINI Toussaint 1500 Sen FRA CRS -64N +224B -82N -117B +190N -132B +195N -93B -154N 9 1447
185   MOURGUES Joelle 1730 Sen FRA LAN -45B -180N +228B -178N +208B +152N -59N -145B -149N 9 1441
186   POGGIOLI Ghjaseppu 1430 Min FRA CRS -97B -115N +218B -93N +220B -94N +219B -121N -126B 9 1434
187   BENEDETTI Laurina 1460 Pou FRA CRS -105B -137N +222B -115N -214B +218N +202B -136N -157B 9 1357
188   CLEMENTI Charles 1320 Sen FRA CRS -213N -114B +224N -116B -95N +209B -146N +205B -151N 9 1328
189   STUBBE Alicia 1160 Pou FRA CRS +137B -135N -86B -144N -152B +232N +197B -143N -156B 9 1317
190   VINCENTI Francois-Xavier 1210 Pou FRA CRS -43B -166N +232B -170N -184B +198N -169N +204B -148N 9 1314
191   GERONIMI Paul-Antoine 1320 Pou FRA CRS -124B -136N +205B -121N -181B +216N -151N +224B -150N 9 1313
192   FUSELLA Jean-Charles 1150 Pou FRA CRS -107N +176B -92N -168B -182N +204B -148N -155B +225N 9 1301
193   CHABANIER Gerald 1290 Sen FRA CRS -79B -160N +226B -143N -169B +217N -181B +219N -147B 9 1299
194   FERRANDI Jerome 1310 Min FRA CRS -106N -95B +231N -159B -176N -196B +201N +225B -152N 9 1298
195   SUZZARINI Matthieu 1199 Ben FRA CRS -158B -167N -94B +198N -197B +205N -184B -174N +216B 9 1296
196   GREGORY Jacques 1150 Sen FRA CRS -60B -206N -156B +205N -147B +194N -152B +197N -162B 9 1271
197   PELLERIN Gerard 1499 Sen FRA CRS -65N +231B -96N -91B +195N -93B -189N -196B +218N 9 1268
198   PAVY Barthelemy 1099 Pup FRA CRS -112N -169B -207N -195B +227N -190B -127N +228B +223N 9 1232
199   FRISONI Robin 1009 Pou FRA CRS -62B -139N +203B -208N -183B -202N +218B -157N +220B 9 1213
200   POIRIER Alexy 1080 Ben FRA CRS -122B -181N -155N -222B +223B +203N -156B -183N +215B 9 1199
201   MAESTRACCI Matteo 1099 Pup FRA CRS -83B -144N -178B -203N +226B -215N -194B +210N +214B 9 1188
202   GIORGI William 1170 Pup FRA CRS -87N -133B -148N -224B +231N +199B -187N -149B +226N 9 1182
203   FONTANA Anna-Livia 1220 Pup FRA CRS -58N -159B -199N +201B -150N -200B -205N +209B +224N 9 1167
204   MONEY Julien 1009 Pou FRA CRS -72B -152N EXE -123B -207N -192N +221B -190N +219B 9 1166
205   MERIGON Bastien 1040 Pup FRA CRS -131N -162B -191N -196B +228N -195B +203B -188N +222B 9 1145
206   PAGLIAI Albert 1610 Sen FRA CRS -9N +196B -58N =175B +173N -105B -110N =164B -163N 8 1529
207   GERANDI Guillaume 1370 Ben FRA CRS -100B -119N +198B -166N +204B -121N =123N -118B -164N 7 1400
208   PIERI Pierre-Louis 1400 Ben FRA CRS -56N =118B -163N +199B -185N -122B +225N -176B -175N 7 1389
209   BETTON Stephane 1170 Pup FRA CRS -108B -121N -147B =211N +210B -188N -173B -203N +227B 7 1147
210   CASANOVA Marcel 1130 Sen FRA CRS -82N =163B -118N -176B -209N -211B +227N -201B +231N 7 1121
211   ALLIOT Kevin 1070 Pup FRA CRS -110N -150B -154N =209B -224N +210N -175B +230B -171N 7 1096
212   ORNDAHL Mats 2190 Sen SWE   +156B -11N +115B <84N           6 2194
213   GALLI Jean-Christian 2059 Sen FRA CRS +188B -51N +138B <102N           6 2063
214   LECOQ Justine 1199 Min FRA IDF -78N -168B +176N -161B +187N -141B -145N -126B -201N 6 1325
215   GRILLET Jean-Philippe 1200 Sen FRA CRS -81N -142B -120N +230B -162N +201B -150N -125B -200N 6 1208
216   ORABONA Dompierre 1099 Pup FRA CRS -89N -151B -149N +223N -153B -191B -125N +232B -195N 6 1189
217   ORABONA Jean-Dominique 1099 Pup FRA CRS -84B -229N -174N +228B -149N -193B -126N -223B +232N 6 1159
218   BOUTTIER Nicolas 1099 Pup FRA CRS -61B -170N -186N +227B -164N -187B -199N +231B -197B 6 1143
219   SCHOUTEN Lara 1140 Pup FRA CRS -99B -143N -172B +226N -156B +157N -186N -193B -204N 6 1139
220   UTRERA Ludovic 1150 Ben FRA CRS -63N -123B -182N +231B -186N -151B +226N -154B -199N 6 1121
221   CASANOVA Francois-Joseph 1099 Pup FRA CRS -96N -146B -164N +232N -172B -155B -204N -226B +230N 6 1120
222   BALDUCCHI Francois 1190 Pup FRA CRS -59N -141B -187N +200N -145B -225B +231N -127B -205N 6 1113
223   BENHAIM Alexandre 1199 Ben FRA CRS -128B -138N -177N -216B -200N -231B +228B +217N -198B 6 1098
224   RAVENEL Alexis 1050 Pup FRA CRS -44B -184N -188B +202N +211B -170N -153B -191N -203B 6 1085
225   FIESCHI Patrick 1009 Pou FRA CRS -88N EXE -111B -141B -174N +222N -208B -194N -192B 6 1081
226   SALVADORI Robin 1010 Pou FRA CRS -117N -145B -193N -219B -201N +230B -220B +221N -202B 6 1029
227   BALDUCCHI Camille 1009 Pou FRA CRS -111B -109N -157B -218N -198B =228N -210B EXE -209N 4 1000
228   JANKI Ingrid 1199 Ben FRA CRS -69N -161B -185N -217N -205B =227B -223N -198N EXE 4 1000
229   BOFFELLI Claude 1550 Sen FRA CRS -33N +217B -107N             3 1563
230   NUMZI Olivier 1099 Pup FRA CRS   -179N -153B -215N +232B -226N -157B -211N -221B 3 1000
231   ALESANDRINI Pierre 1010 Sen FRA CRS -86B -197N -194B -220N -202B +223N -222B -218N -210B 3 1000
232   BERENI Mathieu 1009 Pou FRA CRS -92N -173B -190N -221B -230N -189B EXE -216N -217B 3 1000