1er OPEN DE BEAUNE ECHECS
Grille américaine finale
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Pts Perf. Cu. Bu. FFE
1 m CLAVERIE Christophe 2318 Sen FRA CAZ +14N +18B +9N +5B +6N =3B 5,5 2479 20,5 22,5 2473
2   MERLE Florent 1860 Sen FRA LYO +30N -5B +25N +24B +12N +6B 5 2047 16 17,5 2095
3 f ABRAVANEL Chely 2334 Sen FRA CHA +23B +8N +4B -6N +7B =1N 4,5 2259 17,5 24,5 2202
4   GUIGNIER Nicolas 2106 Sen FRA BRG +19N +13B -3N +15B =9N +5B 4,5 2186 16 22 2192
5   ADDA Olivier 2208 Sen FRA DSA +11B +2N +7B -1N +8B -4N 4 2143 17 26,5 2126
6   PICHELIN Pascal 1996 Sen FRA FRC +21N +29B +22N +3B -1B -2N 4 2088 18 21,5 2129
7   NGUYEN Hung 2030 Sen FRA BRG +25N +16B -5N +11B -3N +9B 4 2077 15 21 2095
8   TRENS Yohan 1959 Jun FRA BRG +27N -3B +19N +16B -5N +17B 4 1999 14 20 2026
9   PINSON Jean-Yves 2055 Sen FRA CVL +24B +15N -1B +17N =4B -7N 3,5 2006 15 22,5 1996
10   LUCAS Jean 1973 Sen FRA NPC <29B +21B =14N -12B +19N +22B 3,5 1902 10 17 1878
11   ROULLOIS Jerome 1680 Sen FRA PDL -5N +30B +13N -7N +18B =15N 3,5 1877 11,5 19,5  
12   GONNEAU Patrick 1840 Vet FRA IDF   +20N =23B +10N -2B +24N 3,5 1866 11 19,5 1866
13   PY Bernard 1840 Sen FRA FRC +33B -4N -11B +29N +22N =16B 3,5 1817 11,5 15,5 1802
14   JEDIDI Brahim 1680 Sen FRA NPC -1B +28N =10B -18N +30B +23N 3,5 1771 10 18,5 1818
15   PERRIN Yves 1790 Sen FRA BRG +26N -9B +29N -4N +21B =11B 3,5 1752 12,5 17  
16   BONNET Vincent 1780 Sen FRA BRG +32B -7N +31B -8N +26B =13N 3,5 1746 12,5 15,5  
17   COEZ Thierry 1730 Sen FRA LYO +31N -22B +18N -9B +24N -8N 3 1812 12 17 1826
18   CAPELLE Alain 1890 Sen FRA IDF +28B -1N -17B +14B -11N +30N 3 1736 10 19  
19   DROUHIN Bertrand 1630 Sen FRA BRG -4B +33N -8B +27N -10B +28N 3 1658 9 16,5 1672
20   SECONDE Didier 1450 Sen FRA BRG =22N -12B -24B =30N +29B +26N 3 1544 7,5 13 1564
21   DUMONT Frederic 1430 Sen FRA BRG -6B -10N +33B >31N -15N +27B 3 1529 7 15,5  
22   MOURAD Houssam 2000 Sen FRA BRG =20B +17N -6B +23N -13B -10N 2,5 1754 11 20 1721
23   BROLIN Benjamin 1690 Cad FRA BRG -3N +27B =12N -22B +25N -14B 2,5 1667 9 18,5 1638
24   DA SILVA Pascal 1580 Sen FRA BRG -9N +26B +20N -2N -17B -12B 2 1582 9 20 1531
25   TARTARIN Severine 1499 Sen FRA IDF -7B +32N -2B -26N -23B +33N 2 1367 6 13,5  
26   GACHET Arnaud 1199 Ben FRA BRG -15B -24N EXE +25B -16N -20B 2 1352 6 17  
27   GRANDADAM Patrick 1390 Pou FRA ALS -8B -23N +32B -19B +33N -21N 2 1348 6 12,5 1316
28   MANIERE Yves 1360 Vet FRA BRG -18N -14B -30N +33B +32N -19B 2 1315 5 11,5 1274
29   BRANDEZ-CHIESA Pablo 1400 Sen FRA FRC >10N -6N -15B -13B -20N +32B 2 1314 6 18,5  
30   LHUILLIER Arnaud 1270 Min FRA BRG -2B -11N +28B =20B -14N -18B 1,5 1359 5,5 20  
31   LACOMBE Jacques 1009 Pou FRA BRG -17B EXE -16N <21B     1 1000 4 18  
32   GAILLOT Valentin 1099 Pup FRA BRG -16N -25B -27N EXE -28B -29N 1 1000 2 14  
33   POULIN-PONNELLE Clovis 1270 Ben FRA BRG -13N -19B -21N -28N -27B -25B 0 1000 0 15 1000