17ème Open International de Cannes - Tournoi A
Grille Américaine finale

Pl.   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Rd08 Rd09 Pts Bré. Sol. Per. FFE
1 m LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2468   FRA BRE +56N +31B +12N +4B =2N +7B =6N +8B +9N 8 44 53 2745 2743
2 g SEDLAK Nikola 2518   SCG   +86N +10B =8N +19B =1B =3N +24B +6B +13N 7,5 44,5 52 2659 2657
3 m LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2413   FRA LAN +40N +42B -18N +34B +17N =2B =4N +29B +11N 7 42 51 2549 2547
4 g MAKSIMENKO Andrei 2505   UKR   +63B +15N +11B -1N +18B =10N =3B +7B =5N 6,5 45,5 55 2519 2507
5 f GUADALPI David 2300   FRA PRO +74N +33B -21N +35B -19N +36B +16N +14B =4B 6,5 39,5 47,5 2455 2448
6 m DUNIS Aurelien 2485   FRA CAZ +55N +25B =30N +8B +21N =22B =1B -2N =12B 6 44 53 2504 2501
7 g MARCELIN Cyril 2481   FRA PIC +50B +27N +23B =18N +20B -1N +10B -4N =17B 6 43,5 53,5 2471 2468
8 f COSSIN Sebastien 2391   FRA IDF +45N +36B =2B -6N +44B +40N +20B -1N =15B 6 42,5 51,5 2455 2452
9 g CHABANON Jean-Luc 2426   FRA CAZ =73N +48B =29N +25B =30N +12B =14N +23B -1B 6 41 48,5 2413 2417
10 gf LECONTE Maria 2296   FRA CAZ +53B -2N +54B +58N +11B =4B -7N =28B +30N 6 40,5 48,5 2428 2440
11 m MARZOLO Cyril 2388   FRA LOR +51N +67B -4N +42B -10N +34B +18N +22B -3B 6 40 48 2434 2431
12 f AMIGUES Emmanuel 2317   FRA PRO +79B +82N -1B +65N =13B -9N +39B +21B =6N 6 40 44,5 2422 2419
13 m GORBATOV Alexej 2418 Sen RUS HNO =29N =73B +76N +31B =12N =18B +25N +30B -2B 6 39,5 45,5 2419 2416
14 m PHILIPPE Christophe 2411   FRA LOR +37B =39N =32B =44N +27B +15N =9B -5N +29N 6 39 48,5 2396 2393
15 mf ZIGANGIROVA Sofya 2296   KAZ LOR +66N -4B =73N +33B +55N -14B +42N +24B =8N 6 37,5 44 2372 2369
16 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2389   FRA CAZ +80B +61N -20B =32N =39B +41N -5B +45B +31N 6 36 43,5 2355 2352
17   ASENDORF Joachim 2310 Sen GER   <82N +59N +56B +53N -3B =39N +43B +19B =7N 6 36 41 2431 2431
18   BAQUERO Luis A. 2301 SenM COL   +59B +87N +3B =7B -4N =13N -11B +36B =22N 5,5 42 47,5 2401 2414
19 m MARHOLEV Dimitar 2423   BUL CAZ +46B =32N +38B -2N +5B -29N +44B -17N +40N 5,5 40 49 2367 2361
20 m SIEBRECHT Sebastian 2487   GER CAZ +76N +26B +16N =21B -7N =30B -8N +34B =23N 5,5 39,5 47,5 2426 2420
21 m SANCHEZ Joseph 2452   PHI CAZ +54B +44N +5B =20N -6B -24N +49B -12N +41B 5,5 38,5 47 2389 2383
22 g LAZIC Miroljub 2485   SCG CAZ +43B =38N +65B =30B +23N =6N =29B -11N =18B 5,5 38 46 2387 2370
23 f CRUZ-LOPEZ CLARET Carlos 2326   ESP   +47N +35B -7N +68B -22B +32N +53B -9N =20B 5,5 37,5 45 2367 2361
24   GOVCIYAN Pavel 2328 SenM FRA IDF -65B +79N +43B =39N +46B +21B -2N -15N +45B 5,5 37,5 43,5 2311 2305
25 m PERIC Slavisa 2280   SCG CAZ +60B -6N +70B -9N +50B +54N -13B =41N +47B 5,5 35,5 43 2313 2307
26 gf GARA Ticia 2288   HUN   +52B -20N -46B +82N +64N +35B -30N +33B =28N 5,5 35,5 42 2273 2267
27   PUCHER Olivier 2280 SenM FRA LOR +69N -7B =40N +66B -14N +55B -45N +35B +51N 5,5 34,5 41,5 2258 2252
28 m PETRAN Peter 2355   SVK   +81B -65N =39B +60N =32B =43N +40B =10N =26B 5,5 34 40,5 2255 2249
29 f TONOIAN Armen 2321 Cad RUS   =13B +57N =9B =46N +61B +19B =22N -3N -14B 5 40,5 49 2362 2359
30 m MRDJA Milan 2352   CRO CAZ +62N +68B =6B =22N =9B =20N +26B -13N -10B 5 40,5 47,5 2393 2390
31 f PIOT Olivier 2277   FRA IDF +85B -1N +37B -13N -54B +65N +56B +53N -16B 5 37 43 2247 2244
32   DE MARCHI Olivier 2249 Sen FRA PIC +84N =19B =14N =16B =28N -23B -33N +74B +60N 5 37 42 2264 2261
33   LECLAIR Marie 2000 SenF FRA LOR +49B -5N +41B -15N -43B +80N +32B -26N +54B 5 36,5 43,5 2256 2253
34 f LAMORELLE Yves 2221 Sen FRA CAZ =57B =41N +82B -3N +80B -11N +37B -20N +58B 5 36 41 2233 2230
35   MOHOREA Vasile 2090   FRA   +75B -23N +87B -5N +58B -26N +57B -27N +53B 5 35 39 2149 2146
36   SIGHIRDJIAN Eric-Mikhail 2196 SenM FRA CAZ +83B -8N -53B +59N +71B -5N +54B -18N +57B 5 34 39,5 2178 2175
37   DEILLER Pascal 2116 SenM FRA LOR -14N +84B -31N +78B =42N +67B -34N +49N =38B 5 33,5 38,5 2250 2247
38 f SPIELMANN Alain 2283   FRA LOR +72N =22B -19N +73B -40N -53N +65B +55B =37N 5 32 38 2222 2219
39   SEBBAN Jean-Paul 2179 SenM FRA PRO +88N =14B =28N =24B =16N =17B -12N +70B   4,5 39,5 41 2323 2318
40   OSMANOVIC Faruk 2131 SenM GER   -3B +83N =27B +49N +38B -8B -28N +44N -19B 4,5 39 45,5 2290 2290
41 f VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2191   MNC CAZ =48N =34B -33N +51B +74N -16B +64N =25B -21N 4,5 36,5 44 2181 2181
42 m VILLENEUVE Alain 2265   FRA IDF +89B -3N +80B -11N =37B +46N -15B -47N +65B 4,5 36,5 42 2182 2182
43   VUITTON Gilles 2148 Sen FRA CAZ -22N +74B -24N +62B +33N =28B -17N -51B +66N 4,5 36 42,5 2198 2198
44 f BEDOUIN Xavier 2274   FRA PCH +78N -21B +47N =14B -8N +73B -19N -40B +70N 4,5 36 42 2240 2240
45   HEIKKILA Antti 2114 SenM FIN   -8B -71N =52B +85N +60B +61N +27B -16N -24N 4,5 35,5 41,5 2181 2181
46   HENNETEAU Jeremy 2131 SenM FRA CAZ -19N +69B +26N =29B -24N -42B =77N +78B =48N 4,5 34 40 2173 2173
47   MALEKI Nicolas 2082 SenM FRA IDF -23B +63N -44B -50N +88B =58N +67N +42B -25N 4,5 32,5 37,5 2169 2169
48   BENASSAYAG Lucas 1986 BenM FRA CAZ =41B -9N +86B -61N -70B +81N =50B +56N =46B 4,5 32 37 2175 2188
49   LEROUX Richard 2200 SenM FRA IDF -33N +62B =66N -40B +77N +70B -21N -37B +69N 4,5 31 37,5 2098 2098
50   NORMAND Vincent 2143 SenM FRA CVL -7N -66B +72N +47B -25N =74B =48N =69B +71N 4,5 31 37 2107 2107
51   BIRENS Eric-Andre 2104 Sen FRA CAZ -11B -58N +89B -41N +59B =75N +83B +43N -27B 4,5 31 35,5 2101 2101
52   CURTO Nicolas 2042 MinM FRA LYO -26N -76B =45N +63B -73N +69B -55N +67B +68N 4,5 28,5 34,5 2151 2151
53   WAQUET Frederic 2050 SenM FRA PIC -10N +86B +36N -17B +68N +38B -23N -31B -35N 4 38 43,5 2190 2193
54   FERRIGNO Jean-Pierre 2139 SenM FRA MPY -21N +72B -10N +69B +31N -25B -36N +77B -33N 4 35,5 41,5 2119 2122
55   LAFAURIE Pierre 2144 SenM FRA IDF -6B =60N +85B +75N -15B -27N +52B -38N =59B 4 34,5 39,5 2113 2116
56   KARAKLAJIC Milutin 2142 SenM SCG CAZ -1B +89N -17N -74B +78N +66B -31N -48B +77N 4 33,5 39 2077 2080
57   IENTILE Pascal 2000 SenM FRA LYO =34N -29B =64N -67B +62N +68B -35N +73B -36N 4 32 38,5 2131 2134
58   HUERTAS Guillaume 1936 MinM FRA LAN -68N +51B +67N -10B -35N =47B =73N +76B -34N 4 32 38 2117 2143
59   LEAL Paulo 2069 SenM POR   -18N -17B +84N -36B -51N +87B =68N +75B =55N 4 31,5 35 2068 2071
60   VUILLERMOZ Robert 2030 Min FRA CAZ -25N =55B +77N -28B -45N +62B =76N >61N -32B 4 31 36,25 2067 2071
61   BOUKOBZA Adrien 2164 MinM FRA IDF +77N -16B =75N +48B -29N -45B =74N <60B +73B 4 29 33,25 2101 2101
62   ASTENGO Marcello 2096 SenM ITA   -30B -49N +83B -43N -57B -60N EXE +86N +76B 4 29 33 2032 2036
63   PUCHER Sebastien 2151 JunM FRA LOR -4N -47B -74N -52N =72B =85N +82B +79N +78B 4 27 31,5 2058 2051
64   SCHMITT Fabien 2144 Sen FRA ALS   =85N =57B +88N -26B +71N -41B   +74N 4 24,5 24,5 2127 2121
65   DE SALLIER Francois 2093 SenM FRA IDF +24N +28B -22N -12B =67N -31B -38N +84B -42N 3,5 37 42,5 2191 2207
66   OUPINDRIN Narayanin 2044 SenM FRA IDF -15B +50N =49B -27N =75B -56N =71B +80N -43B 3,5 32,5 38 2046 2052
67   BES Stephane 2190 Sen FRA CAZ +71B -11N -58B +57N =65B -37N -47B -52N +84N 3,5 31,5 37 1984 1990
68   DERIEUX Christian 2170 SenM FRA IDF +58B -30N +71B -23N -53B -57N =59B +83N -52B 3,5 31 36,5 1996 2002
69   DARMAGNAC Roland 2020 SenM FRA IDF -27B -46N +81B -54N +86B -52N +79B =50N -49B 3,5 30,5 35 2054 2060
70   DELAFARGUE Bertrand 2121 SenM FRA IDF   +78B -25N =77B +48N -49N +75B -39N -44B 3,5 30 32,5 2043 2048
71   WUNDERMAN Xavier 1982 Min FRA IDF -67N +45B -68N +76B -36N -64B =66N +72B -50B 3,5 29,5 35,5 2045 2051
72   SCOATARIN Jean 2034 SenM FRA IDF -38B -54N -50B -86N =63N EXE +81B -71N +83B 3,5 28,5 32,5 1976 1978
73   CARRILLO Jesus 2135 SenM FRA LOR =9B =13N =15B -38N +52B -44N =58B -57N -61N 3 36,5 44,5 2079 2082
74   SAINSON Charles 2057 SenM FRA FRC -5B -43N +63B +56N -41B =50N =61B -32N -64B 3 34,5 42,5 2056 2059
75   GODEL Wenceslas 1901 BenM FRA IDF -35N EXE =61B -55B =66N =51B -70N -59N =80B 3 30,5 37 1912 1912
76   KITCHLEW Andrew 2149 SenM ENG   -20B +52N -13B -71N +82B =83N =60B -58N -62N 3 30,5 34,5 1992 1995
77   CAEN Eric 1906 SenM FRA CAZ -61B +81N -60B =70N -49B +89N =46B -54N -56B 3 29 34,5 1990 1993
78   MICHEL Gerard 2018 Sen FRA IDF -44B -70N +79B -37N -56B +86N +89B -46N -63N 3 28,5 33 2006 2009
79   FARGERE Jacky 2081 SenM FRA BRG -12N -24B -78N +84B -83N +88B -69N -63B EXE 3 28,5 32 1904 1904
80   SCALA Lijubomir 2105 SenM SCG CAZ -16N +88B -42N +87B -34N -33B =84N -66B =75N 3 28,5 31,5 1947 1950
81   GUGLIELMI Dante 2100 SenM ITA   -28N -77B -69N =89B +87N -48B -72N =85B +86N 3 24,5 28 1915 1918
82   ANDRENELLI Adriano 2073 SenM ITA   >17B -12B -34N -26B -76N -84B -63N +88B =85N 2,5 29,25 32,75 1886 1883
83   CHIZELLE Bernard 1987 SenM MNC CAZ -36N -40B -62N EXE +79B =76B -51N -68B -72N 2,5 28,5 34 1869 1866
84   BIHI Mehdi 2001 SenM FRA IDF -32B -37N -59B -79N EXE +82N =80B -65N -67B 2,5 28,5 33 1871 1868
85   PINCHON Henri 2020 SenM FRA HNO -31N =64B -55N -45B -89N =63B =87N =81N =82B 2,5 28 31,5 1923 1930
86   VENTURA Sergio 2153 SenM ITA   -2B -53N -48N +72B -69N -78B +88N -62B -81B 2 29 33,5 1866 1839
87   MERCIER Jean-Yves 1872 SenM FRA LYO EXE -18B -35N -80N -81B -59N =85B =89N -88N 2 27,5 31,5 1745 1744
88   NAVRATIL Pierre 1952 SenM FRA LAN -39B -80N EXE -64B -47N -79N -86B -82N +87B 2 26,5 30 1750 1757
89   DARMAGNAC Herve 2010 SenM FRA IDF -42N -56B -51N =81N +85B -77B -78N =87B   2 24,5 26 1860 1860