RAPIDE TPG! BESANCON
Grille Américaine finale

Pl.   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Rd08 Pts Sol. Per. Cum. FFE
1 m CHERNUSCHEVICH Alexei 2530 SenM FRA FRC +31B +15N +24B +3N +8B =2N +4B =5N 7 43,5 2394 34  
2 m SERMIER Guillaume 2350 SenM FRA FRC +34N +19B +5N =7B +14N =1B +3N =9B 6,5 44 2361 31,5 2388
3   SONNET Jean-Pierre 2150 SenM FRA FRC +44N +10B +13N -1B +19N +6B -2B +17N 6 44 2247 29 2322
4   SERMIER Alain 2190 SenM FRA FRC +37B -48N +27B +20N +18B +16N -1N +7B 6 39 2188 27 2207
5   FRANCK Boris 2010 CadM FRA FRC +56B +36N -2B +28N +48B +23N =7N =1B 6 38 2219 28,5 2254
6   REGENT Arnaud 1990 SenM FRA LOR +61B +28N -23B +36N +33B -3N +15B +16N 6 35,5 2104 27 2125
7   PINGUE Renaud 2130 SenM FRA FRC +22B +20N +12B =2N =23B +8N =5B -4N 5,5 44 2167 29,5 2190
8   CASTALLAN Gerald 2000 SenM FRA FRC +67N +41B +9N +17B -1N -7B =10N +25B 5,5 39 2157 28 2200
9   GONCALVES Laurent 2270 SenM FRA FRC +40B +18N -8B =48N +30B +24N =23B =2N 5,5 37 2163 26 2175
10   HISLEUR Gaelle 1900 SenF FRA FRC +58B -3N +35B +49N =24B =14N =8B +23N 5,5 35,5 1986 24,5 2065
11   ROBBE Christophe 1830 SenM FRA FRC +57B -14N +56B +12N =15B -18N +30B +24N 5,5 35 2020 24 2054
12   CONSTANTIN Francois 1980 SenM FRA FRC +62N +38B -7N -11B +32N +50B =25N +26B 5,5 33 1874 24 1923
13   MOULIN Serge 1980 SenM FRA FRC +46B +65N -3B -33N +44B +28N +34B =14N 5,5 32 1908 24,5 1918
14   JANIER Fabrice 2080 SenM FRA FRC +45N +11B +25N =23N -2B =10B =26N =13B 5 40 2050 26,5 2058
15   PICHELIN Pascal 1980 SenM FRA FRC +60N -1B +40N +21B =11N =17B -6N +31B 5 39 1981 23,5 1975
16   REGNAULT Alexandre 2130 SenM FRA FRC +43N -25B +30N +42B +26N -4B +19N -6B 5 38 2031 25 2035
17   BANGNOI Alexandre 2080 SenM FRA FRC +39B +42N =48B -8N +27B =15N +18B -3B 5 37 1997 25,5 1998
18   HENRY Lionel 1930 SenM FRA FRC +53N -9B +32N +38B -4N +11B -17N +37B 5 37 1955 23 1971
19   LOUX Jean-Louis 1970 SenM FRA FRC +55B -2N +37B +31N -3B +33N -16B +34N 5 36,5 1965 23 1984
20   BEURIER Benoit 1880 JunM FRA FRC +64N -7B +43N -4B =45N +38B =21N +32B 5 33,5 1865 21 1870
21   BURLE Olivier 1800 SenM FRA FRC +49B -24N +65B -15N =61B +46N =20B +39N 5 29 1762 21 1781
22   PINGUE Jean-Jacques 1610 SenM FRA FRC -7N +68B -26N +53B -25N +66B +36B +33N 5 28,5 1793 18 1801
23   FREDERIC Clement 2190 MinM FRA FRC +32N +26B +6N =14B =7N -5B =9N -10B 4,5 42 2045 26,5 2043
24   CHEVASSU Frank 2040 SenM FRA FRC +47N +21B -1N +25B =10N -9B +45N -11B 4,5 40 1970 24 1936
25   LAURENT Jean-Pierre 1880 SenM FRA FRC +59B +16N -14B -24N +22B +35N =12B -8N 4,5 37,5 1904 23 1916
26   RICHARD Florian 1920 BenM FRA BRG +51B -23N +22B +46N -16B +31N =14B -12N 4,5 35,5 1894 23 1913
27   BLARDONE Daniel 1800 SenM FRA FRC +29N =30B -4N +41B -17N -45B +55B +47N 4,5 33,5 1802 19,5 1823
28   MOSSE Laurent 1760 SenM FRA PRO +63N -6B +29N -5B +54N -13B =47N +45B 4,5 33,5 1635 20 1677
29   AMIRI Yacine 1300 PupM FRA FRC -27B +39N -28B -35N +56B =44N +61B +48N 4,5 29 1720 15,5 1826
30   SAINSON Charles 2080 SenM FRA FRC +35B =27N -16B +37N -9N +49B -11N =38B 4 35,5 1788 20 1718
31   GAZIELLO Marc 1740 SenM FRA FRC -1N +53B +54N -19B +47N -26B +49N -15N 4 33,5 1720 19 1706
32   DEVAUX Frederic 1660 SenM FRA FRC -23B +55N -18B +58N -12B +52N +35B -20N 4 33 1708 17 1714
33   VERNIER Thierry 1760 SenM FRA FRC +54N -34B +69N +13B -6N -19B +50N -22B 4 32 1616 21 1666
34   LOCATELLI Gerard 1740 SenM FRA FRC -2B +33N -49B +65N +52B +48N -13N -19B 4 31,5 1743 19 1710
35   CLEMENTIAUX Flore 1570 MinF FRA BRG -30N +66B -10N +29B +42N -25B -32N +50B 4 31,5 1676 17 1670
36   AMATUCCI Bruno 1780 SenM FRA FRC +66N -5B +47N -6B -50N +53B -22N +51B 4 31,5 1598 18 1594
37   KASSAB Faouzi 1650 SenM FRA FRC -4N +64B -19N -30B +59N +51B +48B -18N 4 30,5 1798 16 1807
38   POIGNOT Quentin 1760 MinM FRA FRC +69B -12N +51B -18N =46B -20N +44B =30N 4 30,5 1706 18,5 1750
39   BOURGEAT Ugo 1590 MinM FRA FRC -17N -29B +64N -50B +57N +41B +40N -21B 4 30 1611 15 1595
40   CLEMENTIAUX Lucas 1680 PupM FRA BRG -9N +50B -15B +51N -49B +61N -39B +52N 4 29 1600 16 1548
41   IEHL Laurent 1780 SenM FRA FRC +52B -8N -46B -27N +58B -39N +64B +55N 4 28 1564 15 1540
42   VERNIER Gilles 1860 SenM FRA FRC +68N -17B +45N -16N -35B -47B +54N +53B 4 27,5 1604 17 1546
43   JEANNEROT Lea 1600 BenF FRA FRC -16B +58N -20B -52N +68B -55N +46B +49N 4 26,5 1547 14 1534
44   GARNIER Pascal 1630 SenM FRA FRC -3B -51N +52B +59N -13N =29B -38N +57B 3,5 32 1535 13,5 1462
45   RICHARD Peter 1590 JunM FRA FRC -14B +59N -42B +69N =20B +27N -24B -28N 3,5 31,5 1696 17 1744
46   COLLIN-REGNIER Francois 1499 SenM FRA FRC -13N +62B +41N -26B =38N -21B -43N +61N 3,5 31,5 1653 16 1665
47   CECHETTO Lea 1560 BenF FRA FRC -24B +57N -36B +62N -31B +42N =28B -27B 3,5 30,5 1650 16 1660
48   FEVRE Mathieu 1910 PupM FRA FRC +50N +4B =17N =9B -5N -34B -37N -29B 3 38 1740 20,5 1730
49   LABABIDI Ahmed 1290 CadM FRA FRC -21N +67B +34N -10B +40N -30N -31B -43B 3 32,5 1667 17 1838
50   LAURENT Raphael 1440 BenM FRA FRC -48B -40N +63B +39N +36B -12N -33B -35N 3 30,5 1586 15 1593
51   FARTAOUI Michael 1450 BenM FRA FRC -26N +44B -38N -40B +62B -37N +56B -36N 3 29 1558 13 1555
52   AMIRI Samy 1240 BenM FRA FRC -41N +60B -44N +43B -34N -32B +67N -40B 3 28 1541 14  
53   WILLEMIN Eric 1499 SenM FRA FRC -18B -31N +57B -22N +69B -36N +62B -42N 3 28 1489 12 1456
54   MATHURE Sylvain 1070 SenM FRA FRC -33B +61N -31B +56N -28B -65N -42B EXE 3 27,5 1500 12  
55   PICAVEZ Pascal 1499 SenM FRA FRC -19N -32B -66N +64B +63N +43B -27N -41B 3 27 1494 12 1483
56   PALES-ESPINOSA Denis 1560 SenM FRA FRC -5N +63B -11N -54B -29N +68B -51N +67B 3 26,5 1379 11 1311
57   EINHORN Olympe 1380 BenF FRA FRC -11N -47B -53N +67B -39B +58N +65B -44N 3 26 1467 10 1418
58   PERRIN Julien 1440 BenM FRA FRC -10N -43B +67N -32B -41N -57B +68N +64B 3 25 1493 9 1492
59   PARROD Georges 1420 SenM FRA FRC -25N -45B +60N -44B -37B -62N +69B +66N 3 23 1386 9 1187
60   MINAUD Olivier 1499 SenM FRA FRC -15B -52N -59B -63N -67N EXE +66B +65N 3 22,5 1279 5 1090
61   JOLY Alain 1540 SenM FRA BRG -6N -54B +68N +66B =21N -40B -29N -46B 2,5 28,5 1370 13 1351
62   BRUEZ Cyriaque 1009 PouM FRA FRC -12B -46N EXE -47B -51N +59B -53N =63B 2,5 27,5 1284 8,5  
63   POURNY Elliott 1180 PupM FRA FRC -28B -56N -50N +60B -55B -64N EXE =62N 2,5 23,5 1243 6,5 1000
64   OLIVRY Clement 1430 PupM FRA FRC -20B -37N -39B -55N EXE +63B -41N -58N 2 29 1256 6 1229
65   BRUEZ Dominique 1499 SenM FRA FRC EXE -13B -21N -34B -66N +54B -57N -60B 2 28,5 1219 10  
66   PERRIN Arnaud 1290 PouM FRA FRC -36B -35N +55B -61N +65B -22N -60N -59B 2 25,5 1337 10 1181
67   ROUSSEY Quentin 1560 BenM FRA FRC -8B -49N -58B -57N +60B +69N -52B -56N 2 24 1242 7 1000
68   FREDERIC Christine 1390 SenF FRA FRC -42B -22N -61B EXE -43N -56N -58B =69N 1,5 26,5 1112 4,5 1085
69   FREDERIC Antoine 1130 PupM FRA FRC -38N EXE -33B -45B -53N -67B -59N =68B 1,5 24,5 1138 6,5