MARATHON DE SAVERNE 2004

Classement Nom Prénom Club Titre ELO Pts
1 ISTRATESCU André
GMI 2611 29,5
2 KORNEEV Oleg CAJACANARIAS GMI 2584 28,5
3 BRATANOV Jivko
MI 2448 28
4 CHERNUSCHEVICH Alexei BESANCON MI 2527 27,5
5 MARZOLO Cyril NANCY MI 2437 27
6 DRAOUI Najib MEAUX BAUXAL
2377 26,5
7 TODOROV Todor
MI 2509 26

AGUETTAZ Maxime CES
2349 26

REINHART Emmanuel OBERNAI
2171 26
10 KONONENKO Tatiana PANKO GMI 2305 25,5

PALEOLOGU Vladimir SUISSE
2134 25,5
12 VASILEV Milew
MI 2425 25

LERCH Patrice MULHOUSE
2330 25

UWIRA Oliver SAVERNE
2240 25
15 NETZER Jean BISCHWILLER
2361 24,5

SALUS Stéphane AVIGNON
2194 24,5

LUTZ Eric BISCHWILLER
2132 24,5
18 WIMMER Olivier OBERNAI
2057 24
19 REYMANN Cédric BRUMATH
2239 23,5

MACHIN Eric ILLKIRCH
2187 23,5

VIVILLE Gilles THIONVILLE
2151 23,5

GRENOUILLOUX Alain EPINAL
2116 23,5

GENZLING Alain BISCHWILLER
2112 23,5

BECKER Thomas NIEDERBACH
2086 23,5

BRIET Antoine MOMMENHEIM
2040 23,5

MILUTINOVIC Stéphane FORBACH
2039 23,5
27 WITTMANN Marc ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX
2266 22,5

EMMENECKER Philippe WINTZENHEIM
2163 22,5

DUCHATEAU Thomas STRASBOURG
2146 22,5

FRANCK Boris DANJOUTIN
2001 22,5
31 SAR Frédéric METZ
2140 22

SIMON Leopold EPINAL
2114 22

FLORIJAN Rudolf SOULTZ
2100 22

MARX Nicolas BISCHWILLER
2092 22
35 REGNAULT Alexandre DANJOUTIN
2103 21,5

ENGELMANN Hervé GAMBSHEIM
2090 21,5

GRANDIDIER Raphaèl OBERNAI
2081 21,5

BRUNSTEIN Sandrine OBERNAI
2047 21,5
39 KOSIKIVIRTA Jean Stefan MITTELHAUSBERGEN
2132 21

THIEL Jean Claude HOCHWALD
2098 21

DIDIER Quentin BISCHWILLER
2077 21

TRAPP Thibault MOMMENHEIM
2003 21

KUNTZ Pierre DETTWILLER
1998 21

VAN RIENEN Willy FORBACH
1820 21
45 LUTZ Thierry SAVERNE
2037 20,5

HENRY Lionel DANJOUTIN
2005 20,5

MULLER Alain SAVERNE
1750 20,5
48 STEINLE Thibault DANJOUTIN
2138 20

LABADIE Jean Jacques CEIG
2051 20

GIRAUD Sylvain CES
2000 20

LITT Denis BRUMATH
2000 20

LEBHERTZ Cédric ST OUEN
1954 20
53 RUFFENACH Alain SAVERNE
2061 19,5

BADER Gérard DETTWILLER
2053 19,5

TSCHAEN Yvon MERXHEIM
2010 19,5

POIDEVIN Emmanuel GAMBSHEIM
1989 19,5
57 GRAS Guillaume CES
2085 19

KRAUSS Bernard OBERNAI
1980 19

DOROZALA Jean Pierre HOCHWALD
1970 19

MRVICIN Marin LAMPERTHEIM
1807 19
61 BELLOY Julien LA FRANCHEVILLE
2040 18,5

BOULLU Thomas CES
1980 18,5

MANNHEIM Pascal WISSEMBOURG
1957 18,5
64 COLLONGE René SAVERNE
2035 18

LUDEWIG Roby LUXEMBOURG
1930 18

MIEDEL André MUNDOLSHEIM
1870 18

WAGNER Ghislain MAIZIERES
1850 18

GERTHOFFERT Jean Marie MOMMENHEIM
1760 18
69 BAUER Frédéric MONTBELIARD
2115 17,5

STEININGER Denis METZ ALEKHINE
2058 17,5

ROBBE Christophe BESANCON
1970 17,5

ALIF Francis MAIZIERES
1810 17,5

GESCHWINDT Gibbs LUXEMBOURG
1758 17,5
74 GOETTELMANN Guillaume BENWHIR
1885 17

SCHOUMERT Robert MAIZIERES
1885 17

BENOIT David MERXHEIM
1880 17

HADDOU Abdelkrim JSK
1560 17
78 KOEHLER Jérôme OBERNAI
2024 16,5

STEPHANUS Joseph FORBACH
1961 16,5

DELHAYE Brice ILLKIRCH
1890 16,5

KIEFFER Nicolas STRASBOURG
1880 16,5

SABBAN Manuel CEIG
1877 16,5
83 ANCEL Patrick MUNSTER
2058 16

GENZLING Sylvie BISCHWILLER
2031 16

HENTZIEN Maxime LA FRANCHEVILLE
1970 16

FLESCH Jean Benoit BESANCON
1870 16

RAULT Adrien VANDOEUVRE
1848 16
88 GRAS Delphine STRASBOURG
1924 15,5

WASCHE Klauss FRIEDRICHSTHAL
1769 15,5

GUTLEBEN Olivier MERXHEIM
1750 15,5

RICHARD Peter DANJOUTIN
1590 15,5
92 RACHEDI Abdessalem MUNDOLSHEIM
2120 15

RAPP Agathe MUNDOLSHEIM
1930 15

ARIMIEA Marcel BISCHWILLER
1810 15

BROLLY Pierre Louis SAVERNE
1730 15

FLESCH Alexis BESANCON
1599 15
97 BRAUN Maurice CEIG
1780 14,5

FEDERSPIEL Pierre Nicolas MAIZIERES
1620 14,5
99 ROOS Louise CES
1978 14

ROJO Aurélien DETTWILLER
1870 14

HUWER Thomas CES
1750 14

BONNET Michael ERGERSHEIM
1640 14

GAMEL Olivier L'HOPITAL
1640 14
104 INFANTINO Tony MAIZIERES
1880 13,5

BEAGUE Alexandre SAVERNE
1870 13,5

BRUCKMANN Christian STRASBOURG
1850 13,5

DUBLANCHET Sébastien ST OUEN
1850 13,5

BASINSKI Roger L'HOPITAL
1830 13,5

WIEDENHOFF Jean Philippe SAVERNE
1730 13,5

MARX Nora BISCHWILLER
1700 13,5

ROUSELLE Stéphane

1700 13,5
112 JEANCLAUDE Bruno VABDOEUVRE
1770 13

LUTZ Corinne BISCHWILLER
1650 13

RIENECK Michel PORT DU RHIN
1620 13

ETTER Mathieu MERTZWILLER
1610 13

GASCARD Bernard SAVERNE
1550 13
117 GERVAIS Xavier CES
1780 12,5

HOFFER Quentin VANDOEUVRE
1610 12,5

SPARD Philippe KOENIGSHOFFEN
1610 12,5

SCHNEIDER Vincent SAVERNE
1499 12,5
121 FUHR Maurice MUNDOLSHEIM
1910 12

BACKERT Rémi SCHIRMECK MUTZIG
1810 12

NEU Jeannot SARREGUEMINES
1810 12

STIMPFLING Mathieu STRASBOURG
1720 12

WAGNER Jean Louis MAIZIERES
1600 12
126 WINTHER Eric ERGERSHEIM
1740 11,5

FOLLOT Jean Yves BRUMATH
1730 11,5

DAVID Loïc BELFORT
1640 11,5
129 GERTHOFFERT David MOMMENHEIM
1660 11
130 GENZLING Philippe VENDENHEIM
1630 10,5

SCHMITZ Yves STRASBOURG
1530 10,5

MUHR Jérémy ERGERSHEIM
1500 10,5

AUSLOOS Henry GAMBSHEIM
1499 10,5

JACQUOT Adrien SAVERNE
1350 10,5
135 ANZA Nguyen STRASBOURG
1700 10

KUCHLY Audrey SAVERNE
1600 10

HANSMANN Matthieu DETTWILLER
1590 10

COURTHAUDON Philippe DANJOUTIN
1585 10

CRIQUI Laurence GAMBSHEIM
1570 10
140 DIAZ Cécilia BESANCON
1780 9,5

THELEN Sylvain KINGERSHEIM
1530 9,5

RICHARD Steve DANJOUTIN
1500 9,5
143 FRANCOIS Robert OBERNAI
1610 9

MUFI Nicolas OBERNAI
1540 9

DONINI Carlo LUXEMBOURG
1430 9

RAULT Pauline VANDOEUVRE
1340 9
147 BROGGINI Claude STE MARIE
1480 8,5

DAUENDORFFER Lionel THIONVILLE
1420 8,5

BRUBACH Frédéric SAVERNE
1380 8,5
150 GALLIATH Martin MERXHEIM
1570 8

FISCHER Robert MITTELHAUSBERGEN
1550 8

TRIBILLON Fabrice MITTELHAUSBERGEN
1440 8

CREMMEL Philippe SAVERNE
1420 8
154 BONNET Gérard ERGERSHEIM
1540 7,5

TATAI Mohamed SAVERNE
1499 7,5
126 FRITSCH Jacques ALTORF
1400 7
157 RICHARD Céline DANJOUTIN
1390 6,5

HAMMANN Benjamin MOMMENHEIM
1250 6,5
159 JESEL Pauline BISCHWILLER
1470 5,5

KALTENMEYER Gérald STE MARIE
1380 5

RICHERT Thibaut SAVERNE
1230 5
162 QUARANTA Christian STE MARIE
1340 3,5
163 BERTRAND Vincent STRASBOURG
1400 1

FRITSCH Benjamin ALTORF
1199 1

WICKER Loïc SAVERNE
1099 1
166 FRITSCH Justine ALTORF
1199 0,5