Tournoi de Noël - TPG
Grille américaine finale
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Bu. Cu. Perf. FFE
1 m CHARNUSHEVICH Aliaksei 2508 Sen FRA FRC +9N +18B +4N =5B =3N +13B +2B 6 30,5 24,5 2463  
2   POIGNOT Quentin 2141 Jun FRA FRC +17N +7B +3N =4B +5N +9B -1N 5,5 32,5 25 2215  
3   FREDERIC Clement 2185 Sen FRA NPC +24B +6N -2B +14N =1B +5N =4B 5 32,5 21 2171  
4   PELLISSERI Michel 2095 Sen FRA FRC +16B +14N -1B =2N +18B +8N =3N 5 31 20,5 2135  
5   ROUSSEY Quentin 1797 Cad FRA FRC +19N +11B +10N =1N -2B -3B +9N 4,5 30,5 21 1963 2061
6   DELPIERRE Lin 1736 Sen FRA FRC +26B -3B +11N -8N +21B =7N +18B 4,5 25,5 17 1814 1837
7   VERNIER Thierry 1693 Sen FRA FRC +28B -2N -12B +22N +20N =6B +13N 4,5 25 16 1751 1777
8   KASSAB Faouzi 1826 Vet FRA FRC -11N +25B +21N +6B -9N -4B +20N 4 26,5 16 1751 1738
9   DELPIERRE Elie 1683 Pup FRA FRC -1B +27N +29N +20B +8B -2N -5B 4 26 18 1803 1906
10   LAURENT Jean-Pierre 1800 Sen FRA FRC +12B =13N -5B -15N =19B +16N +21B 4 25 14,5 1682 1682
11   LAMBERT Theophile 1590 Min FRA FRC +8B -5N -6B +29N =15B >14N =12N 4 25 14 1644 1653
12   PERRIN Arnaud 1520 Min FRA FRC -10N +23B +7N =18B -13B +15N =11B 4 24,5 15,5 1696 1696
13   PERRIN Julien 1684 Cad FRA FRC +29B =10B -18N +25B +12N -1N -7B 3,5 24,5 17 1657 1646
14   RICHARD Peter 1713 Sen FRA FRC +23N -4B +19N -3B =17N <11B +25B 3,5 24,5 14,5 1740  
15   GENET Xavier 1740 Sen FRA FRC =25N -20B =17N +10B =11N -12B +27N 3,5 23 12,5 1607 1607
16   JONET Gilbert 1598 Vet FRA FRC -4N +22B -20N =19B +25N -10B +26N 3,5 23 12 1631 1636
17   BECK Hans 1614 Vet SUI   -2B =26N =15B +28N =14B =18N =24B 3,5 21,5 12,5 1651 1666
18   BANET Jean 1740 Vet FRA FRC +27B -1N +13B =12N -4N =17B -6N 3 28,5 15 1696 1681
19   MURPHY Killian 1510 Ben FRA FRC -5B +24N -14B =16N =10N -20B EXE 3 26 9,5 1599 1599
20   DEVAUX Matthieu 1750 Min FRA FRC   +15N +16B -9N -7B +19N -8B 3 25,5 13 1676 1676
21   DEVAUX Caroline 1570 Sen FRA FRC   +28N -8B +23B -6N +22B -10N 3 22,5 12 1555 1555
22   LOCTIN Norbert 1460 Sen FRA BRG   -16N +24B -7B +23N -21N +29B 3 21 9 1494 1487
23   FREDERIC Antoine 1270 Min FRA FRC -14B -12N +27B -21N -22B EXE +28N 3 21 7 1362 1384
24   QUAGLIOZZI Francesco 1660 Vet FRA FRC -3N -19B -22N +26N +28B =27B =17N 3 19 8,5 1502 1439
25   CORSINI Jean-Francois 1474 Sen FRA FRC =15B -8N +26B -13N -16B +28N -14N 2,5 21 10,5 1505 1514
26   JANNIN Andre 1470 Vet FRA FRC -6N =17B -25N -24B EXE +29N -16B 2,5 21 7 1352 1254
27   FREDERIC Christine 1495 Sen FRA FRC -18N -9B -23N EXE +29B =24N -15B 2,5 20 7 1354 1257
28   PERRIN Sophie 1230 Pou FRA FRC -7N -21B EXE -17B -24N -25B -23B 1 23 4 1000  
29   CUENOT Louis 1099 Pup FRA FRC -13N EXE -9B -11B -27N -26B -22N 1 22 5 1000