8e Rapide du 11 novembre de Besançon
Grille américaine finale
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Rd08 Rd09 Pts Bu. Cu. Perf. FFE
1 g FARGERE Francois 2320 Sen FRA CAZ +21N +19B =3N +2B =5N +8N +4B +10N +9B 8 49 39 2533 2551
2 m CLAVERIE Christophe 2330 Sen FRA BRG +23B +25N +8B -1N +18B =3B +9N +4N +5B 7,5 48 37 2449 2462
3 m CHARNUSHEVICH Aliaksei 2440 Sen FRA FRC +18B +11N =1B +9N +4B =2N =5B =8N +10B 7 51,5 37 2417 2392
4 f VESIN Jean-Robert 2350 Sen FRA FRC +20N +14B +9N +5B -3N +11B -1N -2B +8N 6 52 35 2303 2285
5   POIGNOT Quentin 2080 Sen FRA FRC +27B +29N +10B -4N =1B +6N =3N +11B -2N 6 47,5 34 2237 2278
6   DELPIERRE Elie 2030 Ben FRA FRC -7N +15B +19N +12B -11N -5B +27N +20B +14N 6 41 27 1968 1945
7   CASTALLAN Gerald 1580 Sen FRA FRC +6B -8B +25N -11B +14N -10N +22B =18N +15B 5,5 41 26 1941 2244
8   DASPRES Loic 2180 Sen FRA ALS +17B +7N -2N =14B +13N -1B +12N =3B -4B 5 52,5 29 2176 2172
9 f NAUDIER Serge 2270 Sen FRA FRC +15B +16N -4B -3B +20N +18N -2B +12B -1N 5 50,5 28 2157 2037
10   LAI Antoine 2100 Sen FRA NPC -16N +21B -5N +26B +19N +7B +11N -1B -3N 5 46,5 26 1997 1871
11   ROUSSEY Quentin 2020 Jun FRA FRC +22B -3B +26N +7N +6B -4N -10B -5N +18B 5 46 28 2021 2019
12   MURPHY Peter 1930 Sen FRA FRC -28N +17B +29B -6N +15B +16N -8B -9N +19N 5 35,5 25 1867 1804
13   LAMOTTE Gaelle 2260 Sen FRA FRC -19N +28B +16B -18N -8B -15N EXE +25B +20N 5 35,5 20 1954 1659
14   CONSTANTIN Francois 1930 Sen FRA FRC +26B -4N +22B =8N -7B +27N =18B =15N -6B 4,5 40 25,5 1833 1777
15   MINAUD Emily 1720 Min FRA FRC -9N -6N +24B +28B -12N +13B +19N =14B -7N 4,5 39,5 21 1797 1845
16   LAURENT Jean-Pierre 1680 Sen FRA FRC +10B -9B -13N +21N +25B -12B -20N +22N =23B 4,5 37,5 22,5 1888 1959
17   MINAUD Olivier 1690 Sen FRA FRC -8N -12N -21B +23N +29B -20B =24N +27B +25N 4,5 31 15,5 1759 1773
18   CHEVASSU Franck 1890 Sen FRA FRC -3N +27B +28N +13B -2N -9B =14N =7B -11N 4 43 23,5 1924 1952
19   DEVAUX Frederic 1710 Sen FRA FRC +13B -1N -6B +22N -10B +21N -15B +26N -12B 4 43 21 1802 1860
20   KASSAB Faouzi 1870 Vet FRA FRC -4B -22N +23B +29N -9B +17N +16B -6N -13B 4 38 20 1844 1827
21   BADSTUBER Serge 1730 Sen FRA FRC -1B -10N +17N -16B +26N -19B -25N EXE +29B 4 37,5 14 1662 1625
22   SCAMPS Roland 1570 Vet FRA FRC -11N +20B -14N -19B +28N +24B -7N -16B EXE 4 37 17 1581 1591
23   MURPHY Killian 1810 Min FRA FRC -2N =24B -20N -17B EXE -25N +29B +28N =16N 4 34 13,5 1631 1501
24   DEVAUX Juliette 1470 Pup FRA FRC -25B =23N -15N EXE -27B -22N =17B +29N +28B 4 28,5 13,5 1475 1470
25   FARGERE Jacky 1980 Vet FRA BRG +24N -2B -7B =27N -16N +23B +21B -13N -17B 3,5 39,5 19 1744 1664
26   PERRIN Sophie 1420 Pup FRA FRC -14N EXE -11B -10N -21B +29N +28B -19B =27N 3,5 31 14,5 1439 1459
27   POUPARD Clement 1650 Min FRA FRC -5N -18N EXE =25B +24N -14B -6B -17N =26B 3 39,5 14,5 1608 1609
28   BADSTUBER Marc 1140 Min FRA FRC +12B -13N -18B -15N -22B EXE -26N -23B -24N 2 36 12 1154  
29   CASTALLAN Valentin 1010 Pou FRA FRC EXE -5B -12N -20B -17N -26B -23N -24B -21N 1 37,5 8 1000