RONDE 1 Dimanche 21 octobre 2007 |
---|
Vincennes | 3 - 4 | Creteil | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2426 | VELIKOV Petar | 0 - 1 | BOUCHET Nicolas | 2298 |
2351 | ELBILIA Jacques | 1 - 0 | LARRAT Philippe | 2195 |
2360 | FAYARD Alain | X - X | ROMIEUX Sebastien | 2249 |
2305 | RABEYRIN Jean-Jacques | 1 - 0 | LEPAN Marvin | 2190 |
2259 | NEMIROVSKI Serge | 1 - 0 | LAM Sophie | 2079 |
2279 | JABLONSKI Noham | 0 - 1 | LI Frederic | 2108 |
2246 | PEYRAT Olivier | 0 - 1 | GRACA Robert | 2067 |
1649 | DESCROIX Claire | 0 - 1 | L'HUILLIER Helene | 2022 |
Lutèce Echecs | 4 - 3 | Belfort | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2334 | BABAULT Patrice | 0 - 1 | ISTRATESCU Andrei | 2631 |
2373 | SAN EMETERIO CABANES Jose | 1 - 0 | BUTUNOI Alexandru | 2403 |
2233 | LAMORELLE Yves | X - X | DIKANT Christophe | 2070 |
2168 | CARPENTIER Pierre | 1 - 0 | BANGNOI Alexandre | 2098 |
2193 | MALEKI Nicolas | 0 - 1 | MONSIEUX Sebastien | 2081 |
2078 | LAVANANT Alexandre | 0 - 1 | TACHIKART Amin | 1905 |
2092 | WUNDERMAN Xavier | 1 - 0 | TOUZE Jean-Paul | 2082 |
2023 | DACALOR Aurelie | 1 - 0 | CECHETTO Lea | 1728 |
Gambsheim | 2 - 6 | Mulhouse II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2326 | VATTER Hans-Joachim | 0 - 1 | GENOV Petar | 2457 |
2252 | SYSKA Albert | 0 - 1 | KURMANN Oliver | 2396 |
2266 | MOHEBBI Jaffar | 0 - 1 | LERCH Patrice | 2306 |
2252 | MARZOLF Bruno | 0 - 1 | FARGERE Francois | 2325 |
2198 | BECHT Lucas | 1 - 0 | LEBURGUE Sylvain | 2234 |
2082 | ENGELMANN Herve | 0 - 1 | RIFF Vincent | 2303 |
2102 | SCHOTT Raimund | 1 - 0 | BLUM Nicolas | 2224 |
1640 | CRIQUI Laurence | 0 - 1 | RICHARD Emma | 1955 |
Besançon TPG | 2 - 2 | Lyon Olympique Echecs | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2533 | CHERNUSHEVICH Alexeï | 1 - 0 | VERNAY Clovis | 2396 |
2359 | SERMIER Guillaume | X - X | LAZAREV Vladimir | 2488 |
2320 | CLAVERIE Christophe | X - X | BENITAH Yohan | 2421 |
2286 | VESIN Jean-Robert | 1 - 0 | RENAZE Luc | 2332 |
2166 | MINET Steve | 0 - 1 | RAVOT Sylvain | 2232 |
2218 | FREDERIC Clément | 0 - 1 | SAFRANSKA Anda | 2294 |
2099 | STEFANSKI Pascal | X - X | LACOUR Serge | 2186 |
1919 | LAMOTTE Gaëlle | X - X | MEHIAOUI Dounia | 1874 |
Avignon | 1 - 4 | C.E.I. Toulouse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2435 | ALSINA LEAL Daniel | 1 - 0 | VAN ELST Andreas | 2350 |
2393 | LACASA DIAZ Jose Antonio | 0 - 1 | LUMINAIS Eric | 2231 |
2259 | DUQUESNOY Jean-Philippe | 0 - 1 | HEINIS Vincent | 2202 |
2288 | MEYNARD Thibault | X - X | BENMESBAH Natacha | 2211 |
2228 | PIERONI Guillaume | X - X | TOURNIER Mathieu | 2225 |
1986 | VALENTIN Dominique | 0 - 1 | PLANELL Eric | 2185 |
1870 | HANDSCHUH Alan | X - X | PASQUIER Thomas | 2233 |
1836 | BOMBA Melody | 0 - 1 | SASOT SAMPLON Eloy | 2151 |
Cannes II | 2 - 2 | Grasse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2496 | SANCHEZ Joseph | 1 - 0 | DOBREV Nanko | 2448 |
2253 | LEVACIC Damir | 0 - 1 | DUNIS Aurelien | 2504 |
2292 | LEVACIC Patrick | X - X | ANDONOV Bogomil | 2361 |
2164 | DELABACA Romuald | X - X | ABRAVANEL Chely | 2337 |
2171 | KERBRAT Julien | X - X | DI PAOLO Raffaele | 2342 |
2125 | MARINO Olivier | 0 - 1 | GARBARINO Xavier | 2255 |
2087 | CANNEVA Florian | 1 - 0 | HENNETEAU Jeremy | 2119 |
2112 | VEROT Melanie | X - X | FORESTIER Carole | 1975 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mulhouse II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
2 | C.E.I. Toulouse | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
3-4 | Creteil | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
3-4 | Lutèce Echecs | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
5-8 | Besançon TPG | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5-8 | Cannes II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5-8 | Lyon Olympique Echecs | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5-8 | Grasse | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
9-10 | Vincennes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
9-10 | Belfort | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
11 | Avignon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
12 | Gambsheim | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |