RONDE 11 Dimanche 06 avril 2008 |
---|
Cannes II | 1 - 5 | Creteil | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2284 | LEVACIC Damir | 0 - 1 | BOUCHET Nicolas | 2316 |
2161 | ZERMICHE Cherif | X - X | LEPELLETIER Benoit | 2408 |
2189 | DELABACA Romuald | 0 - 1 | BRIH Said | 2208 |
2109 | MARINO Olivier | 0 - 1 | ROMIEUX Sebastien | 2240 |
2100 | CANNEVA Florian | 1 - 0 | LARRAT Philippe | 2210 |
2121 | VEROT Melanie | 0 - 1 | LI Frederic | 2176 |
2015 | LEVACIC Melissa | 0 - 1 | L'HUILLIER Thibaud | 2138 |
1821 | RINGUET Noe | X - X | LAM Sophie | 2073 |
Grasse | 3 - 2 | Vincennes | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2514 | DUNIS Aurelien | X - X | VELIKOV Petar | 2414 |
2402 | DOBREV Nanko | 1 - 0 | CARBONNEL Pierre | 2292 |
2371 | DI PAOLO Raffaele | 0 - 1 | JABLONSKI Noham | 2260 |
2334 | ANDONOV Bogomil | 0 - 1 | ELBILIA Jacques | 2351 |
2338 | ABRAVANEL Chely | X - X | SCHABANEL Stephane | 2265 |
2137 | HENNETEAU Jeremy | X - X | FAYARD Alain | 2269 |
2159 | BUFFE Fabrice | 1 - 0 | LOHOU Stephane | 2131 |
2037 | FORESTIER Carole | 1 - 0 | DESCROIX Claire | 1591 |
Besançon TPG | 4 - 2 | Belfort | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2525 | CHARNUSHEVICH Aliaksei | X - X | ISTRATESCU Andrei | 2628 |
2366 | SERMIER Guillaume | 0 - 1 | VAJDA Levente | 2582 |
2325 | CLAVERIE Christophe | X - X | MONSIEUX Cyril | 2314 |
2325 | CRUT Aurelien | 1 - 0 | TACHIKART Yassin | 2111 |
2320 | BURNIER David | 1 - 0 | MONSIEUX Sebastien | 2101 |
2056 | SERMIER Alain | 0 - 1 | TOUZE Jean-Paul | 2027 |
2145 | MINET Steve | 1 - 0 | BERRARD Pierre-Yves | 1902 |
1910 | LAMOTTE Gaëlle | 1 - 0 | CECHETTO Lea | 1752 |
Lyon Olympique Echecs | 2 - 3 | Lutèce Echecs | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2441 | DONCEA Vladimir | 0 - 1 | SHIRAZI Kamran | 2448 |
2491 | LAZAREV Vladimir | X - X | SAN EMETERIO CABANES Jose | 2382 |
2425 | BENITAH Yohan | X - X | BABAULT Patrice | 2332 |
2348 | VERNAY Clovis | 1 - 0 | MALEKI Nicolas | 2155 |
2233 | RAVOT Sylvain | X - X | CARPENTIER Pierre | 2213 |
2310 | RENAZE Luc | 0 - 1 | WUNDERMAN Xavier | 2180 |
2299 | SAFRANSKA Anda | 1 - 0 | LE ROUX Yann-Erle | 1991 |
1855 | MEHIAOUI Dounia | 0 - 1 | DACALOR Aurelie | 2038 |
Avignon | 1 - 4 | Mulhouse II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2241 | CURSOUX Laurent | 1 - 0 | GENOV Petar | 2474 |
2205 | PIERONI Guillaume | 0 - 1 | LERCH Patrice | 2307 |
2274 | MEYNARD Thibault | X - X | RIFF Vincent | 2296 |
2217 | DUQUESNOY Jean-Philippe | 0 - 1 | HASSLER Franck | 2282 |
2201 | SALUS Stephane | X - X | FARGERE Francois | 2367 |
2133 | BARRET Simon | X - X | LEBURGUE Sylvain | 2196 |
1770 | JALFON Michael | 0 - 1 | NASS Emile | 2112 |
1090 | BRIATTE Meline | 0 - 1 | RICHARD Emma | 1985 |
C.E.I. Toulouse | 2 - 2 | Gambsheim | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2257 | PASQUIER Thomas | X - X | MILTNER Arndt | 2369 |
2236 | TOURNIER Mathieu | 1 - 0 | MOHEBBI Jaffar | 2273 |
2333 | VAN ELST Andreas | X - X | SYSKA Albert | 2247 |
2212 | BENMESBAH Natacha | 0 - 1 | MARZOLF Bruno | 2214 |
2230 | LUMINAIS Eric | X - X | BECHT Lucas | 2201 |
2156 | HEINIS Vincent | X - X | REICHSTEIN Hans-Joerg | 2082 |
2154 | SASOT SAMPLON Eloy | 0 - 1 | ENGELMANN Herve | 2023 |
2156 | PLANELL Eric | 1 - 0 | CRIQUI Laurence | 1680 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grasse | 30 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 23 |
2 | Cannes II | 29 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 20 |
3 | Lutèce Echecs | 29 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
4 | Mulhouse II | 23 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
5 | Lyon Olympique Echecs | 23 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 9 |
6 | Besançon TPG | 22 | 5 | 1 | 5 | -3 |
7 | Belfort | 21 | 5 | 0 | 6 | -10 |
8 | Creteil | 20 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -1 |
9 | Vincennes | 19 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -1 |
10 | C.E.I. Toulouse | 19 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -3 |
11 | Avignon | 15 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -24 |
12 | Gambsheim | 14 | 0 | 2 | 8 | -25 |