RONDE 6 Dimanche 09 février 2008 |
---|
Vincennes | 1 - 2 | Besançon TPG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2410 | VELIKOV Petar | X - X | CHARNUSHEVICH Aliaksei | 2537 |
2351 | ELBILIA Jacques | 0 - 1 | SERMIER Guillaume | 2366 |
2263 | SCHABANEL Stephane | X - X | CLAVERIE Christophe | 2324 |
2324 | FAYARD Alain | X - X | CRUT Aurelien | 2314 |
2314 | RABEYRIN Jean-Jacques | X - X | BURNIER David | 2304 |
2268 | JABLONSKI Noham | X - X | MINET Steve | 2152 |
2138 | LOHOU Stephane | 1 - 0 | SERMIER Alain | 2081 |
1640 | DESCROIX Claire | 0 - 1 | LAMOTTE Gaëlle | 1915 |
Creteil | 1 - 3 | Lyon Olympique Echecs | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2318 | BOUCHET Nicolas | X - X | LAZAREV Vladimir | 2488 |
2248 | ROMIEUX Sebastien | 0 - 1 | DONCEA Vladimir | 2444 |
2212 | BRIH Said | 0 - 1 | BENITAH Yohan | 2413 |
2191 | LARRAT Philippe | 1 - 0 | VERNAY Clovis | 2391 |
2107 | LI Frederic | X - X | SAFRANSKA Anda | 2299 |
2075 | GRACA Robert | X - X | RENAZE Luc | 2316 |
2148 | L'HUILLIER Thibaud | 0 - 1 | RAVOT Sylvain | 2241 |
2010 | L'HUILLIER Helene | X - X | MEHIAOUI Dounia | 1861 |
Lutèce Echecs | 2 - 2 | Avignon | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2422 | SHIRAZI Kamran | X - X | ROMERO HOLMES Alfonso | 2526 |
2383 | SAN EMETERIO CABANES Jose | F - 1 | HINKS-EDWARDS Thomas | 2380 |
2320 | BABAULT Patrice | 1 - 0 | MEYNARD Thibault | 2289 |
2193 | CARPENTIER Pierre | 0 - 1 | CURSOUX Laurent | 2249 |
2193 | MALEKI Nicolas | X - X | PIERONI Guillaume | 2216 |
2136 | WUNDERMAN Xavier | X - X | DUQUESNOY Jean-Philippe | 2237 |
1991 | LE ROUX Yann-Erle | 1 - 0 | HANDSCHUH Alan | 1840 |
2033 | DACALOR Aurelie | 1 - 0 | BOMBA Melody | 1852 |
Belfort | 1 - 6 | C.E.I. Toulouse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2617 | ISTRATESCU Andrei | 1 - 0 | VAN ELST Andreas | 2350 |
2509 | SZABO Gergely-Andras-Gyula | X - X | HEINIS Vincent | 2184 |
2395 | BUTUNOI Alexandru | 0 - 1 | TOURNIER Mathieu | 2224 |
2338 | MONSIEUX Cyril | 0 - 1 | LUMINAIS Eric | 2233 |
2075 | TOUZE Jean-Paul | 0 - 1 | RASCH Holger | 2263 |
2106 | MONSIEUX Sebastien | 0 - 1 | BENMESBAH Natacha | 2211 |
2098 | TACHIKART Yassin | 0 - 1 | PASQUIER Thomas | 2235 |
1732 | CECHETTO Lea | 0 - 1 | PLANELL Eric | 2177 |
Gambsheim | 2 - 5 | Cannes II | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2363 | MILTNER Arndt | 0 - 1 | CORNETTE Matthieu | 2491 |
2323 | VATTER Hans-Joachim | X - X | SANCHEZ Joseph | 2492 |
2252 | SYSKA Albert | 0 - 1 | GOVCIYAN Pavel | 2394 |
2257 | MOHEBBI Jaffar | 0 - 1 | LEVACIC Damir | 2267 |
2205 | BECHT Lucas | 1 - 0 | MARINO Olivier | 2118 |
2235 | MARZOLF Bruno | 1 - 0 | LUDWIG Remi | 2092 |
2067 | ENGELMANN Herve | 0 - 1 | ZERMICHE Cherif | 2159 |
1680 | CRIQUI Laurence | 0 - 1 | LEVACIC Melissa | 2009 |
Mulhouse II | 1 - 2 | Grasse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2465 | GENOV Petar | X - X | DUNIS Aurelien | 2508 |
2389 | KURMANN Oliver | 0 - 1 | DOBREV Nanko | 2427 |
2317 | RIFF Vincent | 0 - 1 | ANDONOV Bogomil | 2333 |
2300 | LERCH Patrice | X - X | DI PAOLO Raffaele | 2363 |
2324 | FARGERE Francois | X - X | ABRAVANEL Chely | 2329 |
2212 | FISCHER Marc | 1 - 0 | GARBARINO Xavier | 2260 |
2180 | DESCHLER Fabrice | X - X | FORESTIER Flavien | 2175 |
1955 | RICHARD Emma | X - X | FORESTIER Carole | 1999 |
Classemt | EQUIPES | Pts | Gains | Nulles | Pertes | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grasse | 17 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
2 | Cannes II | 17 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
3 | Lutèce Echecs | 17 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
4 | Belfort | 14 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
5 | Lyon Olympique Echecs | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
6 | Mulhouse II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
7 | Besançon TPG | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -6 |
8 | C.E.I. Toulouse | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -2 |
9 | Creteil | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -5 |
10 | Avignon | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -12 |
11 | Vincennes | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -7 |
12 | Gambsheim | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -14 |